7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

78 views

More than 2,900 acceptance accustomed degrees from the University of Nebraska-Lincoln in ceremonies May 9-10.

$14 ethan Allen "Palm Grove" Chair - excellent condition for sale ... - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
$14 ethan Allen “Palm Grove” Chair – excellent condition for sale … – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: showmethead.com

UNL awarded postgraduate degrees on May 9 and baccalaureate degrees on May 10 in ceremonies at Pinnacle Bank Arena. The College of Law conducted a abstracted commemoration on May 10 at the Lied Center for Performing Arts. The graduates are from 46 states, the District of Columbia, Guam and 37 countries.

Commencement speakers were approachable University of Nebraska admiral James B.Milliken at the baccalaureate ceremony; Rick Bevins, Cather Professor and armchair of the UNL Department of Psychology, at the May 9 postgraduate ceremony; and Terri Minatra, accepted admonition for National Public Radio in Washington, D.C., at the College of Law ceremony. Tom Osborne, above Nebraska football drillmaster and contest director, accept the Nebraska Builder Award.

Following is a account of graduates.

COLLEGE: College of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources

Degree: B.S. in Agribusiness

Atkinson: Eric James Woita

Bayard: Trevor Harold Parriott

Eddyville: Dillon Wayne Kuehn

Elwood: William James Rahjes

Grand Island: Nicole Rose Hays

Holdrege: Andrew Paul Richard Bergman

Ithaca: Ashley Marie Moravec

Lincoln: Amanda Joy Keys (HD), Jordyn Marie Lechtenberg (HD), Corey Robert Muller, Thomas Michael Rambour, Debra Lee Wray (WHD)

Lyons: Eric Dean Miller (D)

McCook: Ethan Joel Hardin

Mead: Anastasia Marie Divis

Mullen: Jacob Donald Parsons

North Bend: Connor Gerald Emanuel

Oakland: Kolton Alex Charling

Pender: Quinn JaNae Fillipi

Rising City: Jacob Daniel Ruth

Rulo: Jared Benjamin Yoesel

Shickley: Wade Michael Walters

Tekamah: Anders Lee Olson

Thedford: Melissa Kay Matulka (HD)

Wisner: Mitchell Alan Schweers

Degree: B.S. in Agricultural Economics

Alliance: Bryce Edward Vaughn

Arapahoe: Garrett Todd Schutz (D)

Aurora: Taylor Marie Sherwood

Broken Bow: Josh Russell Arnold, Conrad Ross Hueftle, Colton Taylor Williams (HD)

Cairo: Jordan Robert Harders

Cedar Rapids: Mark Joseph Swerczek

David City: Katie Marie Holoubek, Evan Sabata

Elkhorn: Audrey Lynn Smith

Kearney: Gavin Reid Kenney

Laurel: Travis Todd Nelson

Lincoln: Derek Jerome Boeckman, Nathan James Foley, David Dean Shestak

Lindsay: Eric Dean Gronenthal, Andrew Joseph Kurtenbach

Miller: Travis Scott Line

Phillips: Benjamin Russell Peard

Pierce: Evan William Hanlin, Jarod Paul Sedlacek

Sumner: Emily Claire Ibach

Table Rock: Derek Michael Vrtiska

Tekamah: Tyler James Brummond, Annie Esther Jackson

West Point: Joseph Michael Knobbe

Nisswa, Minn.: Carleen Ann Johnson (HD)

Yankton, S.D.: Michelle E. Potts

Degree: B.S. in Agricultural Education

Butte: Haylie Marie Lechtenberg

Hartington: Emma Rose Lammers

Lincoln: Taylor Nicole Lind

Omaha: Jeffrey Richard Brady, Brooke Anne Talbott

Orleans: Cole Cooper Bergen

Platte Center: Molly Rose Brandt

Steinauer: Courtney Lyn Schaardt

Wilcox: Alex Jay Harold Jurgens

Degree: B.S. in Agricultural Journalism

Bloomfield: Mollie Marie Mlady Wilken (D)

Omaha: Jasmine Danae Rogers

Wauneta: Alex Michael Wach

Arapahoe: Jason Brian Hambidge

Beaver Crossing: Sidney Michael Kment

Blair: Matthew Morris Miller

Brady: Ethann Robert Barnes

Davenport: Mitchell Thomas Schroeder

David City: Vincent Theo Aerts

Falls City: Jared M. Eickhoff

Gothenburg: Doran S. Johnson, Scott James Speck

Grand Island: Conor Allen Ward

Greeley: Trenton Michael Nekoliczak

Humphrey: Jared Dean Kallweit

Lincoln: Mason Caleb Lien, Gregory Dean Rentschler, Allison Claire Siekman (D), Cory Lee Christof Stelling

Norfolk: Blake Mitchell Hokamp

Petersburg: Bryan Raymond Bode

Saint Paul: Cole Richard Wojtalewicz

Shickley: Landon Scott Spurling

Sumner: Benjamin Thomas Trampe

Ulysses: Brian Thomas Prigge

Valentine: Marissa Cheyenne Grooms

Yankton, S.D.: Michelle E. Potts

Degree: B.S. in Animal Science

Ainsworth: Ashley Nicole Quinn

Albion: Hilary Nicole Wolf (WHD)

Amherst: Kaitlin Aubushon Halva, Justin Michael Taubenheim

Bellevue: Lauren Elise Wondra

Bertrand: Dustin Ryan Renken (HD)

Eagle: Adam Dean Peterson

Elyria: Kendra Michelle Novotny

Grand Island: Kenneth Lewis McFarland

Hastings: Ryan August Grafel

Herman: Elizabeth Carol Milan

Lincoln: Shelby Ann Backhus, Hope Dawn Doyle, Anabel Karina Flores, Kinsey Marie Freeman, Kelly Ann McCarty, Jacy Lyn Pannell, Anna Katherine Steiner, Mackenzie Mara Zastrow

Martell: Andrea Renee McCain

Merna: Adam William Crouch

Minatare: Jayla Louisa Hall

Murray: Cory Dylan Schlichtemeier

Norfolk: Emily Janese Nealeigh

Omaha: Jamie Leatha Kindschuh, Samantha Anne Matson

Otoe: Brizett Danielle Cole (D)

Papillion: Sarah Ruth Butler, Lauren Danielle Welch (HD)

Pierce: Stevie Rae Buettgenbach

Prague: Holly Elizabeth Fujan

Springfield: Lindsay Elaine Long

Springview: Patrick Joseph Heerten

Stuart: Kelly Marie Kohle

Sumner: Alec Andrew Ibach, Evan William Ibach

Thedford: Melissa Kay Matulka (HD)

Valentine: Kari Lynn Qualley

Wahoo: Tessa Marie Klein (D)

Sioux City, Iowa: William Robert Maly

Washington, Kan.: Wyatt Earl Decker

Comfrey, Minn.: Jaime Louise Hanson

Alvin, Texas: Jessica Lee Campbell

Torrington, Wyo.: Kathleen Pearl Ochsner (HD)

Singapore: Daniel Wei Xin Chia (HD)

Degree: B.S. in Applied Science

Anselmo: Drew Eric Sommer

Central City: Anastasia Lea Johnson

Fullerton: Cody Jon Cunningham

Lincoln: Cole Michael Lewandowski

Osmond: Aaron Francis Stech

Sidney: Phillip John Kuehn

Degree: B.S. in Biochemistry

Aurora: Bradley William Hohwieler (HD)

Elkhorn: Zachary Michael Christensen (D), Sarah Kristine Lant

Lincoln: Kathleen Elizabeth Berg, Jason Eugene Danley, Ignacio Jimenez, Samantha Gloria Korpela, Ashley Marie Thelen (WHD), David Lee Wiese,

Omaha: Justin David Byers, Adam Grant Evans, Eric Ryan Holley, Stevi Jo Johnson, Zachary L. Kick, Matthew Allen Schaich,

Papillion: Rachel Anne Coburn (WHD)

Walton: Susanna Jane Huggenberger

Ballwin, Mo.: Patricia Mary Malinowski

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Anthony Jacob Gaspar

Petaling Jaya, Malaysia: Wei Wen Chong (WHD)

Degree: B.S. in Environmental Studies

Archer: Amanda Marie Hefner (D)

Lincoln: Tobias Scott Burnham (WHD), Katherine Ann Grimmette, Claire Emma Love, Vivian Theresa Nguyen, Jacob Manchester Smith

Omaha: Jason Howard Martz

West Point: Tanner Jay Doescher

Degree: B.S. in Fisheries and Wildlife

Colon: Ian Ross Hoppe (WHD)

Eagle: August Lee Schroder

Fort Calhoun: Dylan Robert Turner

Fremont: Nicholas Andrew Manes

Hickman: Brooke Marie Vander Hamm

Lewellen: Alexander David Engel

Lincoln: Jack Roley Arterburn, Cale Shay Hadan, Rachael Lynette Middleton, Nathan Patrick Rau, David Robert Sprecher, Ryan Anthony Walkowiak, Anastasia La Rae Walkowiak-Esch, Jessica Alana Wheeler,

Louisville: Allison Nicole Schmeling

Minden: Anna May Anderson

Omaha: Andrew John Cihacek, Jamie Leatha Kindschuh, Grace Mariah Noecker, Ashley McKenzie Peterson, Kala Leeann Tuschen

Pawnee City: Rachel Lyn Valenziano

Yutan: Jacob Austin Koenig

Waukee, Iowa: Patrick Thomas Nepp

Norwood, N.J.: Laurie Anne Hageman

Wagner, S.D.: John Michael Rysavy

Arlington, Texas: Ariel Daron Brown

Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada: Ellan Irene Dufour

Degree: B.S. in Food Science and Technology

Ceresco: Jennifer Marie Wakeman

Eustis: Miranda Rose Schurr (D)

La Vista: Justin Lane Bakke (HD)

Lincoln: Abigail Sciota Burrows, Brieanna Lynae Greenough, Sari Michelle Medrano, Kim Hock Tan

Omaha: Kailey Sara Parr (D), Devin Joyce Salvo, Emily Anne Williams

Plymouth: Mariah Lynn Brandt

Brooklyn Center, Minn.: Katherine Paula Hilgren

Beijing, China: Yinghua Luo, Jingwen Zhang

Degree: B.S. in Forensic Science

Elkhorn: Lindsey Morgan Coe

Highlands Ranch, Colo.: Annie Somer Larsen

Honolulu, Hawaii: Nathaniel Francis Ken Niosco

Degree: B.S. in Grassland Ecology and Management

Lincoln: Kayla M. Tarr (D)

Degree: B.S. in Grazing Livestock Systems

Springview: Patrick Joseph Heerten

Degree: B.S. in Horticulture

Beatrice: Leah Marie Goossen

Lincoln: Bailey Marie Foss, Samantha Nicole Johnson, Daniel Roger Lake, Rachel Anna Novotny, Philip Neill Thrailkill

Omaha: Sarah Marie Blecha

Pender: Brant Karl Peters

Roca: Nathan Ashton Carpenter

Degree: B.S. in Hospitality, Restaurant and Tourism Management

Lincoln: Cameron Charles Adams

Degree: B.S. in Insect Science

Lincoln: Kaitlin Marie Armitage, Kathryn Marie O’Brien

Omaha: Aaron Michael Gilman (D)

Degree: B.S. in Mechanized Systems Management

Central City: Nicholas Joe Herbig

Columbus: Reece Robert Klug

Cozad: Levi Clint Schmeeckle

Henderson: Connor William Hiebner

Holdrege: Gregory William Winz

Leigh: Ryan William Ehlers

Lincoln: Austin J. Fricke, Marcella Marie Scharton

Morrill: Cass Robert Anderson

Omaha: Zachary Martin Hansen, Blake Patrick Wesely, Rosalie: Jacob Marlon Hennig

Syracuse: Colton Robert Knickman

Utica: Braylon James Gierhan

Salina, Kan.: Spencer Todd Baird

Degree: B.S. in Microbiology

Lincoln: Bradley Matthew Bartholomai, Ashley Marie Thelen (WHD)

Degree: B.S. in Natural Resource and Environmental Economics

Lincoln: Lee William Kottmeyer

Omaha: Lukas Wade Mullins

Degree: B.S. in PGA Golf Management

Elkhorn: Scott Bernard Gutschewski

Lincoln: Ross Anthony Eickhoff

Omaha: Jared Michael Frost

Sidney: Ethan Edward Malzahn

Mundelein, Ill.: Andrew Tucker Adamsick

Saint Paul, Minn.: Mark Loren Carter

Dublin, Ohio: Nicholas Wataru Inutsuka

Degree: B.S. in Plant Biology

Lincoln: Alec Matthew Kollman, Kayla M. Tarr (D)

Degree: B.S. in Turfgrass and Landscape Management

North Platte: Jacob Mackenzie Conley

Omaha: Tyler James Nath, Andrew Stuart Rhylander

Eagan, Minn.: Michael James Radermacher

Sunrise Beach, Mo.: DJ Colton Shallenberger

Degree: B.S. in Veterinary Science

Bellevue: Ashley Elizabeth Bigge (D)

Fullerton: Sara Anne Santin

Lincoln: Natasha Marie Eddy, Emily Lindsey Kerl, Wyconda Mattison Walstrom

Pleasant Dale: Morgan Elizabeth Wachal

Degree: B.S. in Veterinary Technology

Fairmont: Rebecca Ann Wicks

Lincoln: Stephanie Irene Totten

Orleans: Andrew Loyd Bose

Degree: B.S. in Water Science

Gretna: Patrick Stephen Nitchals

Pierre, S.D.: Michael Evan Lewis

Degree: Doctor of Plant Health

Lincoln: Laura Jo Dotterer

Minden: Jeremy John Wagnitz

COLLEGE: College of Architecture

Degree: Bachelor of Landscape Architecture

Fort Calhoun: Heather Kay Tomasek

Lincoln: Jacob Michael Kophamer

Madison: Brian Daniel Anderson

Omaha: Matthew Joseph Macchietto (D)

Osmond: Nathaniel Marvin Krohn (WHD)

Bellevue: Andrew R. Younker

Ceresco: Nicholas Eugene Beaty

Fort Calhoun: Heather Kay Tomasek

Grand Island: Nicholas Anthony May

La Vista: Aaron Joseph Gall

Lincoln: Khuloud Ali Al-Waely, Nathan John Boesch, Tyler Lindy Bowden, Micah Aaron Bradford Davis, Roger Dale Flohrs Jr., Emily Ann Goans, Connor Nicholas Griess, Caitlin Inez Hayden, Marcellus Kipchumba Kipruto, Jacob Michael Kophamer, Kylie Ann Kusleika, Brittney Victoria Lueders, Matthew Henry Masten, Hasib Momand, Phuong Ha Nguyen (D), Meadow Rose Pirigyi (D), Amanda Marie Shinaut, Lindsey Lee Von Seggern (WHD), Sean Michael Wehling, Sara Ann Westerman (D), Genevieve Wilhelm, Sara Noel Wolfe, Stephanie Elizabeth Wrobel (D)

Madison: Brian Daniel Anderson

Nebraska City: Amanda Michelle Sasse

Ogallala: Jakeb Andrew Geisert

Omaha: Amanda Kaitlan Balhorn, Thomas Glenn Blair IV, Jessica Rene Gibbons, Scott Alexander Johnson, Kira Ann Luxon (D), Matthew Joseph Macchietto (D), Tara Lynn Soe

Osmond: Nathaniel Marvin Krohn (WHD)

Papillion: Nicholas James Manfried Eggers, Chandler Marie Sanders

Plattsmouth: Benjamin Joseph Bedell

Waverly: Nicole Kaye Echtenkamp (D)

Yutan: Brett James Virgl (D)

Brawley, Calif.: Scott Randolph Smith

Irvine, Calif.: Marissa Caroline Clow

Audubon, Iowa: Erica Danielle Frederiksen (HD)

Muscatine, Iowa: Jenna Verona Krueger (D)

Templeton, Iowa: Andru John Meiners

Overland Park, Kan.: Lauren Elizabeth Butts

Wichita, Kan.: Allison Jean Placzek

Bonne Terre, Mo.: Anna Leigh Jones (WHD)

Edgewood, N.M.: Emily Anne Clarke

Bismarck, N.D.: Genevra MaRea Obregon

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Jamie Nichole Lewis (HD)

White, S.D.: Brianna LaMae Murphy (D)

Winner, S.D.: Christopher Michael Brockhoft

Seoul, South Korea: Donghyun Kim

Degree: Master of Architecture

Clay Center: Joseph Mitchell Johnson

Elkhorn: Evan Kardell Lamprecht

Fremont: Madison Jane Sorrick

Lincoln: Trenton Mark Hinze, Matthew Thomas Jorn, Veli-Matti Tomi Roinila, Daniel James Zegers

Omaha: Matthew Denis Goeser, Christopher Winburn Lander, Justin Richard Langenfeld

Papillion: Sarah Danielle Pankow

Sidney: Christopher Paul Nienhueser

Tekamah: Elizabeth Marie Goll

Wahoo: Adam Michael Dailey

Hopkinton, Mass.: Grayson Daniel Bailey

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Christopher Charles Rokahr

COLLEGE: College of Arts and Sciences

Adams: Wendy Jean Rogers (D)

Alliance: Jordan Renee Hooper, Brodrick Tanner Nickens

Arlington: Ryan Nicholas Brown

Avoca: Wade William Meyer

Battle Creek: Kacey James Christiansen

Beatrice: Caitlin Marie Eis (HD)

Beemer: Maryia Marie Schneider

Bellevue: Cassandra Gabrielle Fisher, Alexander Michael Lucier, Ashlee Michele Pannell, Hannah Renee Simon

Benkelman: Chelsey Jean Krug

Blair: Brooke Christina Beerbohm, Lauren Marie Huston, Lyssa Lucille Micheel

Chester: Joyce Faye Steinman

Creighton: Allyson Grace Von Seggern

Creston: Hannah Marie Crabtree

David City: Jesse Marshal Barlean

Denton: Meredith Ann Weber

Elkhorn: Michael Anthony Hansen, Katherine Jane Miller (D)

Elm Creek: April Lydia Riggs

Ewing: Jacy Louise Schwager

Fairbury: Traci Allison Knobel

Falls City: Kent Douglas Stejskal

Franklin: Jason Christopher Cole (D)

Fremont: Angela Beth Thelen

Geneva: Joseph Thomas Chapman (HD)

Genoa: Rebecca Jo Johnson

Gothenburg: Landen Craig Haake

Grand Island: Jeremy Scott Hollman (WHD), Christian Stephan Morgan (HD), Robert Michael Osberg (D), Braden J. Taylor

Gretna: Jarrod Christopher Paitz, Madeleine Marissa Sichta, Brian William Welch

Hartington: Kevin Anthony Wintz (HD)

Hastings: Joseph Edward Carda, Kelsey Rena Sejkora (D)

Holdrege: Jonathan Michael Larson

Kearney: Valerie Sue Pavlicek, Jacob C. Smith, Taylor Nicolle Thurston

Lexington: Phoebe Louise Gydesen (HD), Maisie Rose O’Meara (D)

Lincoln: Nicole Marie Adams, Shams Sattar Al-Badry, Heba Hadi Al-Mugotir, Hilary Lee Allen, Machaela Taryn Anchondo, Rochelle Marie Athan, Emmilie Anne Baker, Heather Lynn Barnes, Amelia Rose Barrett, Max Andrew Bartholomai, Kayla May Batt, Marie Margaret Baumgartner (HD), Taylor Diane Behmer, Miguel Beltran-Orozco, Kayleigh Erin Benight, Danielle Kate Lynn Bittenbender, Ruth A. Boettner (D), Marina Bradaric, Nathaniel Ryan Bray, Kate Lynn Brungardt (HD), Ardelle Ann Buck, Alan Scot Burgess, Ashlee Lynn Carstens, Janeigh Blasa Castillo-Barraza, Vanessa Elizabeth Cecere, Ian Joseph Chapo, Xiaomin Chen, Carissa Anna Clifford, Kevin Lee Clutter, Kevin David Coleman, Morgan Alexis Condello, Kaley Nicole Cook (HD), Corey Cooper, Collyn Lee Curtis, Tyler Steven Dare, Tatiana Pilar Davila, Hillary Kathrynn Ranae Davis, Amanda Paige Doll, Jackson Robert Duba, Matthew Donald Dussault, Marie Eileen Eickhoff, Christanna Lou Elliott, Alyssa Rose Emodi, Alyssa Leigh Erickson (HD), Olivia Ann Katherine Esser, Kaitlyn Shannon Evanko-Douglas, Lindsey Marie Flori, Macke Ray Fritz, Caitlyn Jesse Gardner, Gabrielle Rae Garrison, Rachel Elizabeth Richards Gerner, Tyson Jay Gibbons, Kimberly Ann Gocchi Carrasco (D), Kara Andrea Goddard, Brandon Scott Gore, Hala Ayoub Gotiya, Emily Kathleen Grafton (D), Aimee Rose Grauf, Derek Anthony Grutsch, Madeline Elizabeth Hafner (D), Aaron David Hahn, Rachelle Anne Hamik, John Michael Handlin, Jessica Anna Harris, April Marie Hart, Johnathon Robert Hebbard, Sara Marie Helmink, Kaylie Susan Hogan-Schnittker, Louis E. House IV, Joshua Alan Hoxmeier, Autumn Constance Hunt, Amanda Cecelia Johnson, Olivia Rae Johnson (HD), Harmony Brooke Jones, Lane Douglas Kahler, Michael Jay Knott, Joshua Zev Kornbluh, Peter Michael Langdon, Hortencia Lara, Catherine Mary Larsen (HD), Tran Huyen Le (HD), Kailas Mikal Ledbetter, Samantha Lynne Lococo, Claire Emma Love, Kevin Anthony Luparello, Dana Lauren Maaske, Tyler Dean Mathers, Benedict James Mattern, Sloan Katherine Matzke, Kyle Robert McBride, Amy Alexandra McConnell (HD), Julie Elizabeth McNaught, JoElle Stephanie Meaney, Haley Christine Mendlik (HD), Anne Marie Caron Merchant, Renee Elizabeth Miller, Mariana Moguel Resendiz, Allison Rose Morton (HD), Paul Alan Moseman, Patience Mudundulu, Ellen Anne Muehling (HD), Haley Ruth Muggy, Kaytlyn Ann Mulinix, Samantha Jo Mussman (D), Zachary Robert Nold, Alexis Nicolle Nord, Kaila Nordmeyer, Rachel Lynne O’Hanlon, Ivan Ocegueda, Jarek Dain Olivetti, Matthew Steven Osborne, Julia Rachel Otte (HD), Thomas Elliott Peterson, Rachel Ann Pieloch, Emily Kathryn Pike (HD), Kelsey Pittam, Jamie Ellinore Marie Porter (HD), Gregory John Portsche, Alexander Frank Pribil, Olivia Anne Rejda, Nicholas A. Robinson, Rachael Louise Rogers, Mary Elizabeth Rye, Mitchell Brandon Salak (D), Anna Christine Samland, John R. Sampson, Kealy Mae Schilke, Phillip Matthew Schmidt, Sierra Christine Schmidt, Whitney Antonia Scholtes, Erika Michelle Scholz, Emily Nicole Schuett, Beau Thomas Sedlacek, Cassandra Marie Shemek (HD), Madeline Alexandria Shomos (D), Cryssa Lyn Sittler, Ernest Vernon Kiflyn Smith, Andrew David Sorsen (HD), Keaton Jose Soto-Olson, Saara Ismail Soumit, Jared Thomas Stevens, Amanda Perrin Stoffel, John William Sullivan, Corey David Swantek, Catherine Denise Sypal, Carla Jo Helen Talmadge, Michelle Renee Talty, Maddison Leigh Thompson, Sovida Ian Tran, Mitchel D. Walker, James Austin Wehrwein, Veronica Marie Wenzl, Kristina Lynn Whitney (HD), Jared Michael Wiebelhaus, Caitlin Rose Wilson (D), Christina Elizabeth Wiltshire, Amanda Jo Winterstien (D), Brandon Marcello Wooster, Christopher Harris Yoakum, Quincy Marlin Young, Christian Xavier Yuskevich, Aleksander Leonardo Zayas-Dorchak, Drew Allen Zobel, Joshua Elliott Zosky (D)

Madison: Katherine Victoria Blank

Minden: Allison Jo Exstrom

Murdock: Bridget Anne Walsh (D)

Nebraska City: Susanna Marie Pargett

Norfolk: Matthew Dennis Kalil Harmeier, Emily Deming Heineman (D), Rachel Merretta Smith (HD), Daniel Ray Wilcox

North Platte: Sydney Boone Vanderheiden

Ogallala: Rachel Ann Christensen, Brett James Cipperley II, Lisa Anne Havermann (D)

Omaha: Alexandria Roush Barrett, Angela Nicole Berry, Morgan Andrew Francis Bradley, Jordan Elizabeth Canterberry (D), Anthony Louis Cavalieri, Joshua Michael Charvat, Brittney Rose Christiansen, Michelle Nicole Clifford, Megan Elexsis Daley, Shailana S. Dunn-Wall, Steven C. Emmel, Reed Charles Felderman (D), Katie Rose Fennelly, Emily Anne Finocchiaro, Devin Marie Fridrich, Noah Daniel Glover-Ettrich (WHD), David Patrick Gottschalk, Hailey Nicole Gould, LaToyce S. Green, Elizabeth Anne Grigsby (HD), Nathaniel Thomas Hall, Logan Anthony Hepp, Ashley LeAnn Hick, Ian Carl Holmes, Karoline Ann Hovorka, Amanda Shereen Karimi (HD), Cameron Shea Karnish, Ryan Michael Kavan, Hannah Marie Kelley, Abby Layne Lanoha, Rachel Anne Lathrop, Tyler Darin Leighty, Sarah Marie Moyers, Erin Rose Neely, Austin Scott Nelson, Jayden J. Nord (HD), David Orozco-Garcia, Shir Palmon, Patricia Anne Pemberton, Kelsey L. Phelan, Kaely Marie Piller, Haley Lucille Pullin (D), Max Louis Reason (D), Julie Joanna Sadofsky, Kyle Douglass Sass, Tatum Murray Schad, Eric Russell Schutte, Daniel James Selzle, Jane Seu (D), Laura Sophie Shillito, Taylor Raye Sidles, Kayla Danielle Simms, Tionne C. Smith, Emily Jo Spack, Eric Synowicki (HD), Nicholas Duncan Teets, Megan M. Tessmer, Joseph William Toscano, Claire Elizabeth Turbes, Toan P. Vuong, Melissa Jo West, Vincent Michael Winkler, Alex Michael Zimmer

Papillion: Skylar Rochelle Bruch, Michelle R. Clark, Caitlin Ann Drummy, David James Hilliard, Erik Riley Kusy, Jonathan Patrick Kusy, Brittny Dee Ofstedal (WHD)

Pender: Brittany Nicole Sandall, Jonathan James Yazaki Smith

Ralston: Molly Jo McLaughlin

Raymond: Macie Kay McIntosh, Kelsey Nicole McIntyre (WHD)

Rockville: Lindsey Joan McDonald

Schuyler: Bonnie Leah Martin (HD)

Scottsbluff: Meghan Marie Clemens, Samuel Duane Heithold, Jackson Robert Pahlke (WHD)

Seward: Janelle M. Douty, Sarah Jane Garbers, Arielle Jenay Raymond

Stanton: Hannah Elizabeth Bender

Stuart: Lauren Frances Olberding

Utica: Kelcie Grey Schaubroeck (HD)

Valley: Micah John Wullschleger (WHD)

Jabberwocky Sales - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Rattan Chair with Custom ... - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Jabberwocky Sales – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Rattan Chair with Custom … – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: pinimg.com

Wahoo: Nathaniel David Kavan

Wausa: Stephanie Elizabeth Banks

Waverly: Maggie Jo Brumond (HD), Douglas John Craig

West Point: David Maynard Moore

Winside: Cassandra Rae Mrsny

York: Chelsea Ruth Ermer, Erin Rachel Hotovy

Eagle River, Alaska: Janine Renee Dutton

Moreno Valley, Calif.: Onochie Quincy Enunwa

Rancho Murieta, Calif.: Brittany Lynn Murphy (D)

Ridgecrest, Calif.: Lauren Ann Walkling

Sunnyvale, Calif.: Brittany Leigh Skinner

Aurora, Colo.: Margo Elizabeth Berends (WHD), Haley Nicole Dosch

Berthoud, Colo.: Carly Ann Smith (HD)

Centennial, Colo.: Michelle Marie Chenard

Fort Collins, Colo.: Kelsey Marie Adams, Mackenzie Abigail Culver, Scott Ian Gertsch Swanson

Greeley, Colo.: Adam R. Thurley

Boise, Idaho: Jacob Allen Reid

Idaho Falls, Idaho: Kelleen Grace Browning

Beach Park, Ill.: Phillip Carlos Svoboda

Bloomington, Ill.: Haley Anne Sadlo

Elmhurst, Ill.: Stephen James Brogan

Lake Forest, Ill.: Edward Stuart Leigh

Normal, Ill.: Kevin Michael Wilkinson

Oswego, Ill.: Nicholas Edward Vrbenec

Council Bluffs, Iowa: Alexander Chandler Cleaveland

Logan, Iowa: Emily Kay Foutch (D)

Olathe, Kan.: Stephanie Marie Broughton, Molly Thacher Hammond

Overland Park, Kan.: Kylie Matlin Greischar, Alicia Catherine Nilsen, Abigail Rose Upah

Stilwell, Kan.: Jonathan Daniel Feder

Kenner, La.: Walker Michael Ashburn

Chaska, Minn.: Victoria Jean Hartzog

Lino Lakes, Minn.: Lauren Anne DeZelar

Owatonna, Minn.: Grace Helen Thomas (D)

Ballwin, Mo.: Kerry Pekka Jarvi

Kansas City, Mo.: LeRoy Joseph Ford

Lee’s Summit, Mo.: Nathan Christopher Day

Parkville, Mo.: Miranda Ann Norfleet

Saint Joseph, Mo.: Felicia Marie Nehl

Pinehurst, N.C.: Sara Lynn Alcorn

Bismarck, N.D.: Rachel Yvonne Rixen

Del City, Okla.: Lauren Jade Geiger (WHD)

Sharon, Pa.: Caleb Alexander Kolb

Deadwood, S.D.: Solomon Carter Smith

Hartford, S.D.: Emily Kay Krumbach

Ideal, S.D.: Calli Nicole Galbraith

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Jordan Lee Albertson, Erin Margaret Dickes

Yankton, S.D.: Bailey Elise Pons

Algood, Tenn.: China Rose Chafin

Belton, Texas: Emily Marie Snook

Houston, Texas: Nina Marie Quinones

Houston, Texas: Thomas Kent Yim

Little River, Texas: Chance James Counts

San Antonio, Texas: Paige Danielle Lopez (D)

Greenville, Va.: Sarah Elizabeth Swortzel (WHD)

Leesburg, Va.: Lauren Nicole Geppi (HD)

Quechee, Vt.: Kelsey Michelle Dodge

Cedarburg, Wis.: Grace Evelyn Mortensen

Mazomanie, Wis.: Karen Elizabeth Hill

Nassau, Bahamas: Amber Talia Weech

Hangzhou, China: Shaoli Meng

Yinchuan, China: Yiming Han (D)

Leipzig, Germany: Markus Schoof (WHD)

Degree: Bachelor of Science

Arlington: Brittany Ann Stork (D)

Ashland: Clinton James Pettit

Axtell: Katelyn Christine Jelden (D)

Beatrice: Colin Stephen Hays

Bellevue: Michael Lewis Bethel, Chase Remington Blazek, Ivan Alejandro Moreno-Hernandez, Brianna Kaylyn Mussman, Emily Leigh Snell

Bennet: Alexander Tristan Scheideler

Bennington: Elyssa Marie Drouillard, Hannah Mae Krick (D)

Blair: Jacob Damon McClinton

Broken Bow: Kylie Lyn Williams

Columbus: Dillon Daniel Clarey (HD), Alex Richard Kuta, Amy Nicole Steiner

David City: Jenna Katherine Engel

DeWitt: Mariah Louise Miller

Eagle: Tyler James Sutter

Elkhorn: Sara Marie Murray

Eustis: Bryant John Keller (HD)

Fort Calhoun: Christopher Ryan Siemer

Grand Island: Travis Wayne Englund, Jacob Allan Griess, Tess Laure Hansen

Greenwood: Alysha Anne Garber

Gretna: Daina Clarissa Keehn, Lyndsey Elyse Stessman (HD)

Hastings: Jack Jeffrey Andreasen, Jamie Patricia Dietze, Caleb Charles Uerling

Johnson: Jessica Mae Grable

Kearney: Sebastian Miles Nabb (D), Philip Lee Paitz

Leigh: Cassidy Elise Huisman

Liberty: Colby Luke Argo (HD)

Lincoln: Karen Elizabeth Azparrent, Brett Christopher Bahle, Alexander Irving Bauer, Andres Marie Bayless, Levi Duane Boggs, Kevin James Brodersen (HD), Daniel Taylor Brown, Joseph John Brum, Jana Kay Carmichael, Nhu Huynh Dinh, Jaycob Daniel Edwards, Alyssa Rose Emodi, Victoria Hope Freeman, Karli Renee Glodowski, Demera June Glover (D), Jordon C. Haar, Cale Shay Hadan, Brianna Clare Harder (HD), Samantha Lea Headley, Travis James Heller, Blake Irwin Hoffmeyer, Eric James Holthaus, Travis Lee Jensen, Libin Jia, Jichao Jiang, Ignacio Jimenez, Jesse Jo Joyce, Nathan Micheal Jurgensen, Margaret Rose Krause, Grant James Langdon, Caleb Gene Larsen, Evan James Lenertz, Robert Evans Loof (D), Kelsey Lane Loontjer (HD), Ngan Bao Ly, Henry Patrick Mattern, Nathaniel Robert Mattison, Rollin Ray Metzger Jr., Ryan Jeffery Miller, Cynthia Ngoc Nhi Nguyen, Kevin James North, Latifa Obaidi, Benjamin Adam Pahlke, Katie Beth Pawlowski, Justin Earl Pflueger, Nina J. Pickrel (D), Carl Martin Post (HD), Matthew Vernon Purbaugh, Trisha Lauren Quon, Karlie Faye Rawlings, Travis Allen Ray (HD), Cristina Renee Riley, Dominic Michael Ryan (HD), Scott Anthony Schneider, Eric Robert Shuman, David Adam Stephens (HD), Kristin Terese Strecker, Michael Quang Tran, Thao Le Phuong Trinh (D), Amanda Nicole Wekesser, Alexandra Margaret-Grace Whiteley, Patrick Dean Wilcox, Kuan Ting Yang, Jamie Marie Zillig (HD),

Nebraska City: Molly Lynn Stukenholtz

Nelson: Derek Ryan Harrington

Norfolk: Mary Katherine Davis, Kaitlin Marie Mizner

North Platte: Todd Ray Chrisman, Tianna Leigh Delp, Natasha Rae Jahnke, Melissa Sue Wilkinson

Omaha: Laura Irene Armitage, Mona Lisa Baishya, Daniel Paul Baylog (HD), Dylan Kenneth Carter (HD), Darvy Francisco Ceron, Tyler Douglas Chonis (HD), Daniel Joseph Cloonan, Jordan Michael Degner, Steven C. Emmel, Emma Kerstin Erickson, Daniel Jay Geschwender (HD), Keaton Edward Greve (D), Kristen Marie Guiliano (D), Andrew William Hollins (D), Zachary Joseph Johnson, Kelsey Nicole Karnik, Cameron Shea Karnish, Tyler Cody Kildow, Cynthia Liu, Amy Renae Mantz, Jennilee Alysha McCarty, Sean Michael McMillan, Jeffrey Patrick Moran, Michael Evan Niemeier, Rachel Anne Novich, Michaela Marie Onkka, Rebecca Lynn Osborn (D), John W. Peterson (D), Joseph S. Phillips (D), Michael Aaron Pitner, Anne Swanson Prauner, Adam Joseph Prusa, Geoffrey Eric Thiele, Qianli Wang (WHD), Brian Patrick Wanser, Brian Shen-Yin Yee

O’Neill: Nicholas Roy Humrich

Orchard: Autumn Dawn Cummings

Osmond: Adam Roy Miller (WHD)

Papillion: Karl Lawrence Dana, Caleb Thomas Engel, Jessica Elena Fuller, John Geoffrey Hotovy (HD)

Parks: Marnee Kay Roundtree (D)

Pleasant Dale: Samuel Steven Rogge

Randolph: Emily Agnes Gubbels

Schuyler: Corey Michael Svehla

Seward: Alexander Martens Koehler

South Sioux City: John-Emmett Mahon (WHD)

Valley: Keegan Michael Lunn

Wahoo: Kelly Elizabeth Garagiola, Christopher Lee Payer

Walton: Jason Marshall Lau

Auburn, Calif.: Bethany Elizabeth Feis

San Jose, Calif.: Aubrey Ann Thompson (D)

Colorado Springs, Colo.: Jacob C. Grothe

North Port, Fla.: Jordan Anton Sasek

Crystal Lake, Ill.: Caitlin Amanda Bales

Vernon Hills, Ill.: Sachi Mistry (HD)

Hamburg, Iowa: Megan Elizabeth Gardner

Sioux City, Iowa: Kate Andra Kollars (WHD), Elizabeth Theresa Petrie-Smith

Olathe, Kan.: Cody William Carpenter

Overland Park, Kan.: Brianna Catherine Rooney

Plymouth, Minn.: Allison Elizabeth Jahn (HD)

Chesterfield, Mo.: Alexander Stephen Burch (HD)

Kansas City, Mo.: Christopher John White

Raymore, Mo.: Nikolas Bily Bravo (HD)

Saint Joseph, Mo.: Kendra Rae Haag, Michael Joseph Schwabe

Charlotte, N.C.: Hayden Michael Hopkins

Pfafftown, N.C.: Lydia Anne Wingfield

Aberdeen, S.D.: Nikolas Duszenko (HD)

Brandon, S.D.: Adam Mohammad Zabih

Hartford, S.D.: Emily Kay Krumbach

McCook Lake, S.D.: John Jerad Gerber

Pierre, S.D.: Garrett Allen Weber

Rapid City, S.D.: Elisabeth Joyce Cunningham

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Matthew Leon Olson (HD)

Vermillion, S.D.: Kayla Marie Munger

Corpus Christi, Texas: Laura Rose Pinon

Frisco, Texas: Garrett Lee Rissler

Keller, Texas: Kelly Ann Vollbracht

Vienna, Va.: Kyle Harrison Bolton

Dalian, China: Simin Hong

Datong, China: Yuan Liu (HD)

Shenzhen, China: Dake Wang

Seoul, South Korea: Jaeram Lee

Bien Hoa, Dong Nai, Vietnam: Nhat Tran (D)

COLLEGE: College of Business Administration

Degree: B.S. in Business Administration

Alliance: Nathan Lee Benzel, Alison Murphy Gould (WHD)

Bellevue: Michael Brunson Jr., Amanda Leigh Thayer, Jordyn Elizabeth Tollefson, Sophia Janice Van Voorhis

Bellwood: Taylor Ann Bardsley

Bennington: Jessica Lyn Bohan, Megan Elizabeth Bohn

Blair: Collin James Vacek, Benjamin Neal Young

Campbell: Nathan Miles Kosse

Cedar Bluffs: Dylan James Hajek

Ceresco: Nathan Reed Dzerk

Columbus: Peter John Heusinkvelt, Linda Angelica Martinez, Jonathan Patrick Raitt

Cortland: James Edward Verhoeff Jr. (WHD)

Cozad: Matthew Kent Henry

Denton: Evan Raymond Benson

Diller: Janelle Rona Rickstrew (WHD)

Doniphan: Quinten Kenneth Mlinar

Dwight: Dustin Charles Pond

Eagle: Elliott James Halvorsen

Elkhorn: Lauren Elizabeth Goodell (HD), Kyle Christopher Iske, Owen Joseph Kobes, Cortney Kae McArdle, Taylor Dylan Peitzmeier, Sophia Michelle Petrow, Taylor Joslyn Smith (D)

Eustis: Andrew John Wetovick

Fairbury: Nathan James Schroeder

Firth: Benjamin Lee Wittler

Fremont: Brittany Ann Muller, Luke M. Ruskamp

Geneva: Emilie Jane Workentine (WHD)

Gordon: Matthew Lee Pribil

Gothenburg: Alexandra Paige Abramson, Carolyn Elizabeth Clark (D)

Grand Island: Andrew Edmund Gdowski, Micheal James Kaspar, Daniel Benjamin Kistler, Nathan Oscar Lau, Megan Jane Richardson, Stephanie Joyce Ross, Jeffrey Charles Tharnish

Grant: Nicholas James Turner

Gretna: Adam Wilson Kauffman (WHD), Ross Joseph Labenz

Hebron: Seth Brian Wiedel (HD)

Hickman: Melissa Ann Siefert (WHD)

Hildreth: Emma Jean Vavricka

Hordville: Morgan Elizabeth Beck

Humphrey: Robyn Leigh Classen

Kearney: Joseph Axel Benne, Will Jeffrey Lindstrom, McKenzie Ann Marshall, Mackenzie Rae Weis

La Vista: Michael Jeffrey Kupfer (HD)

Lincoln: Nathan Tyler Allgood (WHD), Madeline Pearl Asbjornson, Nathan Alexander Auman, Owen Michael Schneider Bargar, David John Bartlett, Tyler W. Bates, John-Robert Lungren Bloom, Dustin Robert Boe, David Arthur Boyce, MaryAlice Louise Braun (WHD), Timothy James Brugman, Tobias Alexander Burge, Amanda Leigh Caffrey, Andrew Steven Cecava, Dakota Jon Christensen (WHD), Reid Donald Christensen, Ethan Christopher Conn, Abel Covarrubias, Chad Fredrick Dalrymple, Taylor Jeffrey Dion, Christina Marie Dowd, Dustin Lee Duncan, Derek James Dunn, Benjamin Daniel Dutkiewicz, Michael John Dvorak, Bryce Jeffrey Ficken, Toby Andrew Fisher, Kyle Jordan Flentje, Sebastian Florczyk, Ning Gao, Graham Charles Geist (HD), Alexander Joseph Gerch, Alex Christopher Glass, Francisco Javier Gomez-Mancillas, Alexandra Christine Grant, Mara Griva, Mitchell Steven Ham, Kalie Winae Hejl (WHD), Cody Nicholas Helzer, Benjamin David Herdlicka, Jordan Jay Hitchcock, Brian Joseph Hoggatt, Jamie Allen Huss, Justin James Jackson, Cassie Nicole Jarnigin, Ya Jiao, Enzo Zhijie Jin, Tucker Jesse Johnson, Nathan Patrick Jones, Adam David Karavas, Shelby Rae Kaufman, Tyler Michael Kleeb, Travis John Knobel, Angela Marie Kohmetscher, Blake Allan Koster, Andrew Michael Kritikos, Adam McIntosh Kriz, Christopher Charles Krueger, Benjamin Anthony Leach, Sue Wen Lee, Oksana Y. Letyayev, Sarah Elizabeth Lewis, Thomas John Lindsay, Ying Liu, Raul Omar Lobo, Brett Robert Lowe, Zheliang Lv, Ngoc Bao Ly, Ali Fazal Malik, Matthew Dean Martin, Douglas Denton McClure II, Ellen Anne Muehling (WHD), Spencer James Mumma, Justin Casey Noakes, Travis Joseph Oligmueller, Heather Kaylee Olson, Samuel Jacob Olson, Christina Lynn Padilla-Rosas, Devin Lars Paulsen, Shane Michael Peterson, Annie Diep Phannick, Kyle James Policky, Frank Cross Pratt, Keli Jo Reeder, Nichole Talia Reyes, Natalie Jane Riggs, Eric Timothy Rock (WHD), Michael Ervin Rothfuss, Sheyma H. Salem, Adam Donald Salistean (HD), Phillip Eugene Sanks (WHD), Michaela Marie Savidge, Adam Dean Schroeder (D), Adam Thomas Schweitzer, Ethan Jeremy Seyl, Marie Kathleen Shaw (WHD), Zhenning Shi, Michael Joseph Siwa, Ryan William Slattery, Chenzhu Song, Christopher Johnson Spanel (WHD), Tyler Eugene Sprunk (D), Mitchell Thomas Stogdill, Cameron Eugene Stroeh, Kristina Lynne Stuckwisch, Chea Sheng Tan, Stephanie Kay Thomsen, Peter Tha Thu Tran, Nicholas Struthers Troxel (WHD), Ashley Nicole Vandeman, Trevor Thomas Vidlak, Christopher Aaron Vinson, Jason Scott Walls, Weiqing Wang, Zachary James Watson, Andrew John Weisbeck-Younkin, Blake Matthew Wewel, Nitiphum Winya, Mary Elizabeth Wiruth, Hao Wu, Jin Yan, Maike Zeppernick (D), Yi Zheng

Madison: Erin Renee Oswald (HD)

McCook: Nathan Scott Crick, Rebecca Marie Goodenberger (WHD), Chad Michael Stull

Merriman: Taylor Jesse Fairhead

Norfolk: Faisal Mohammed Al Dosari, Matthew Dennis Kalil Harmeier, Matthew Webb McNally (D), Benton Charles Rowse

North Platte: Gregory Gerard Vinton (WHD), Isaac McCormick Wright

Ogallala: Samuel S. Adams (WHD)

Omaha: Himanthi S. Anitra Akmeemana, Emily Elizabeth Atherton, Brett Alan Becker, Peter Miller Bock (WHD), Jackson Louis Bogatz (WHD), Colter Ray Boice, Matthew William Bower, Michael Alan Brown, Kara Marie Burns, Jonathan Mark Caniglia (HD), Courtney Lynn Carpenter, Michael James Clark, Alex Mathew Coffey (D), Morgan Leigh Colony, William David Coover (D), Taylor Lyn Cosentino, Kaitlin Colleen Coziahr, Grace Emma Culbertson, Rachael Meredith Dvorak, Joshua Glenn Falk, Scott Andrew Gaebler (WHD), Steven Gerard Getzfrid II (D), Kevin Andrew Grant (D), Bradley James Gruwell, Michael Patrick Guinane, Emily Anne Harding, Zachary Justin Harris, Evan Michael Healey, Robert Francis Jensen, William Wenceslaus Lanik (D), Michael Louis Maenner (WHD), Jacob Robert Marshall, Scott Francis Marsicek, Erin Shanley McMorrow, Brandon James Mumgaard, Alexander Mitchell Murphy, Alec William Nodgaard, Jillian Marie Peck, Christian Lane Rich, Nicole Elizabeth Roe, Remington Douglas Rotthaus, Thomas John Ruzicka, Rachel Lynn Saenz, Alexander Alfonso Salcedo, Matthew Kennedy Salerno, Kyle Douglass Sass, Hayley A. Smith, Alyssa Marie Stokes (D), Zachary Willis Stull, Caitlyn Jean Talmadge, Clarisse Elaine Thomsen, Parker Joseph Van Roy, Chad Michael Wolf, Adam Michael Zebolsky, Carly Lynn Ziemer

O’Neill: Dylan Storm Aufdenkamp

Osceola: Colton Layne Berck

Palmer: Ryan Wayne Harrahill

Papillion: Wade Curtis Burkholder, David Thomas Cargill (D), Courtney Ann Casper (HD), Adam Charles Gassert, Isaac Account Inungaray (WHD), Austin William Johnson, Madison Ann Karels, Matthew Thomas Palmer, Mackenzie Jane Solt

Pender: Jordan Scott Nelson

Plattsmouth: Trevor Croy O’Hara (D), Olivia Lauren Rhoades, Derek William Sutton

Ralston: Aubrey Elizabeth Duncan

Raymond: Mark Austin Johnson

Rushville: Celsey Jo Hinn

Scottsbluff: Shane Moran Hertig, Dexter Lee Ott (WHD), Janet Sanchez

Scribner: Jordan Germaine White

Seward: Jana Katherine Dietsch

Sidney: Arielle Dominique Hurd, Ethan Edward Malzahn

Springfield: Cole Thomas Petersen

Steinauer: Megan Rose Schaardt

Syracuse: Aimee Lynn Towle

Valentine: Alexander Francis Arnold

Valparaiso: Alexander Patrick Holley

Walthill: Michaela Kathleen Mahaney

Waterloo: Elizabeth Kay Olson

Wauneta: Dawnta Nicole Harchelroad

Weeping Water: Eric Allen Sorensen, Miles Rodney Weber

West Point: Jamie Lynn Meister

Wilber: Michael Anthony Kreshel

Winside: Seth Daniel Mangels

York: Elizabeth Marie Brouillette (D), Lance Tyler Norquest

Surprise, Ariz.: Michael James Crelin

Antioch, Calif.: Amanda Elaine Ruffatto

Bakersfield, Calif.: Alyssa Anne Hickman

Madera, Calif.: Kevin Tyler Curry

Newport Beach, Calif.: Ryan Clarke Anderson

Petaluma, Calif.: Marketa Rose Schafer

Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.: Ali Husain

Roseville, Calif.: Kathryn Leigh Simon

Aurora, Colo.: Margo Elizabeth Berends (WHD), Samuel John Cleveland, Joshua Ryan Lynch

Castle Rock, Colo.: Mark Gregory Carney (D)

Englewood, Colo.: Anthony Christopher Ojile

Holyoke, Colo.: Elise Christine Nelson (D)

Parker, Colo.: Julie Elizabeth Dembowski (D)

West Palm Beach, Fla.: Jacob Daniel Duden (D)

Eagle, Idaho: Kaitlin Elizabeth Mayhew

Bloomington, Ill.: Celia Grace Schimelpfenig (D)

Lake Forest, Ill.: Konrad Henry Siebert

Libertyville, Ill.: Michael David Skul

Honey Creek, Iowa: Kendall Robert Witt

Moville, Iowa: Ellen Elaine Dougherty

Norwalk, Iowa: Nathan Taft Baker

Red Oak, Iowa: Matthew Norman Goracke

Sioux City, Iowa: Matthew Mark Casey

Underwood, Iowa: Marissa Kathleen Moran

West Des Moines, Iowa: Jacob Ryan Fromm

Leawood, Kan.: John Charles Guastello

Olathe, Kan.: Joel Raymond Vrana (WHD)

Overland Park, Kan.: Emily Anne Phillips (WHD)

Shawnee, Kan.: Diana Marie Stephan

Winfield, Kan.: Wilson Jeffrey Long

Benton, La.: Danielle Marie Albert

Rockville, Md.: Alexander Jeremy Hindman

Eagan, Minn.: Erik Robert Endersbe

Lakeville, Minn.: Tyler Curtis Sjoberg

Little Canada, Minn.: Janelle Marie Space

Minneapolis, Minn.: Brittany Anne Cadle

Plymouth, Minn.: Melissa Anne Allard-Zimmerman

Woodbury, Minn.: Zachary Daniel Moore (WHD)

Kansas City, Mo.: Thomas Riley Watson

Lee’s Summit, Mo.: William Conner Wiese (D)

Princeton, Mo.: Sarah Katheryn Cast (WHD)

Albuquerque, N.M.: Nathan Douglas Dederman (WHD)

Rutherfordton, N.C.: Hannah Beth Drabek

Springfield, Ohio: Kyle Ian Pierce

Brookings, S.D.: Abhay Vikram Mistry

Hill City, S.D.: Zachary Edward Schwanke

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Jordan Lee Albertson, Miles Ian McLaughlin, Ryan Michael Thuringer, Conner Jacob Tiefenthaler

Vermillion, S.D.: Sierra Marie Allen (D)

Coppell, Texas: Brian Connor Tovson

Dallas, Texas: Kevin William Krause

Grand Prairie, Texas: Matthew Ryan White

Richmond, Va.: Lucas Macadam Scott

Monroe, Wash.: Stephanie Nicole Morrill

Brookfield, Wis.: Sara Ann Benning (WHD)

Germantown, Wis.: Jayne Frances Magill

Janesville, Wis.: Murphy Ann Larson

Richfield, Wis.: Matthew McGuire Karhoff

Waterford, Wis.: Donovan Robert Arndt

Sao Paulo, Brazil: Rodrigo Moises Bozzo Mataloun

Changchun City, China: Siyuan Yang

Chengdu, China: Xingya Fu, Yang Liu, Hangshu Yu

Chongqing, China: Ding Zheng

Hangzhou, China: Kaili Wang (D)

Kunming, China: Runqi Ji, Xin Yi

Pingxiang, China: Liwei He

Qingdao, China: Zhipeng Liu, Weimiao Wang

Suzhou, China: Jiayue Zhang

Xi’an, China: Chenguang Wang, Junchao Wang, Yu Wang, Yuci Zhang

Yueyang, China: Yefu Zhang

Ipoh, Malaysia: Muhamad Nadzreen Muhamad Kamal

Kepong, Malaysia: Mei Yee Ng (HD)

Nilai, Malaysia: Sue Lin Ngan

Petaling Jaya, Malaysia: Ahmad Anzari Rozhan

Putra Nilai, Malaysia: Yee Fatt Beh (D)

Putrajaya, Malaysia: Nur Firyal Roslan

Shah Alam, Malaysia: Rebecca Yoke Ying Wong

Ulsan, South Korea: Yoo Hee Kang

Hanoi, Vietnam: Anh Nhat Ha

COLLEGE: College of Education and Human Sciences

Degree: B.S. in Education and Human Sciences

Adams: Kristen Ann Andersen (D)

Anselmo: Cord Lane Sommer

Arapahoe: Carmen Renee Warner

Arlington: Ryan Nicholas Brown, Melissa Erin Hilgenkamp, Sara Lynn Mellema, Brittany Ann Stork (D)

Aurora: Braden Douglas Swanson

Beatrice: Tara Michelle Sasse

Beemer: Joshua Joe Meaike (HD), Michael Lee Schutte

Bellevue: Brittany Renee Gamble, Jessica Lynne Horrigan (D), Sarah Marie Rybar, Danielle Spillman, Laura Marie Thayer (D)

Bertrand: Jacob Nelson Campbell, Tanner Charles Fowler

Blue Hill: Taylor James Premer

Columbus: Jane Doran Anderson, Katherine Amanda Balerud, Michelle Rene Carpenter, Victoria Ellen Mae Engquist (D), Brandon Michael Jansen, Macy Nicole Mancuso, Megan Lee Riley

Dannebrog: Joshua Timothy Aitken

David City: Jana Marie Peirce, Weston Skye Sieck

DeWitt: Brielle Lynn Hagemeier

Dodge: Cassandra Jenae Liekhus

DuBois: Morgan Marie Sunneberg (D)

Eagle: Laura Lyn Porath (D)

Elkhorn: Abigail Rose Endebrock, Casey Jordan Gossman (D), Emily Marie Isom (HD), Nhung Hong Luong, Samantha Kay Nordlund

Elm Creek: Kelsey Dawn Hardin (D)

Eustis: Brianne Kaylee Keller

Fairbury: Katherine Mae Ehle

Firth: Brooke Marie Preston

Fort Calhoun: Lincoln Eugene Jones

Fremont: Emily Elizabeth Gilbert, Jordan Lynn Ruskamp, Cari Jo Sellon

Gering: Stephanie Lynn Floth

Gothenburg: Anna Marie Keiser

Grand Island: Alaina Grace Higgins, Abigail Jeanne Jameson, Sarah Kimberly Jarecke, Hannah Dee Luber, Madelyn Ruth McGowan, Christopher Clayton Morriss, Rachel Veronica Rakosky

Hampton: Carson Todd Klute

Harrison: Ariel Rebecca Skavdahl

Hastings: Rachel Kathryn Lemke (HD), Laura Elizabeth O’Grady (D), Tyler Jay Wilhelms

Henderson: Taylor Nicole Janzen (D)

Herman: Cara Emily Cameron

Hershey: Brandon Leigh Stickley

Hickman: Morgan Elizabeth Sawyer

Holdrege: Rachel Danae Beaudette, Jenae Christine Sandell

Hordville: Morgan Elizabeth Beck

Howells: Heather Marie Kampschnieder (HD)

Juniata: Morgan Ann Jacobi (HD)

Kearney: Lindsay Rae Connely, Kayla Marlee Jorgensen, Jeanna Marie Wittenbach, Olivia Anne Wolfe

La Vista: Mariah Rose Fuchs, Zachary Evans Hawkins

Lincoln: Cara Dyan Anderson (HD), Sunny Jean Arnold (D), Ashley Rose Baasch, Kelsey Greer Baker (D), Sarah Young Barnes, Amanda Jo Bartels, Dustin M. Bayne, Anthony David Berger, Brittani Lea Bogatz, Matthew Douglas Buescher (HD), Ellen Elizabeth Calkins, Katelyn Maree Carstens, Jacquelyn Rachelle Cerv, Crysta Margaret Chalupa, Carlie Isabelle Christiansen, Jillian Marie Christy (HD), Elizabeth My Chu, Laura Beth Clark (D), Ryan Micheal Cooney, Jordan Ashley Cudaback (HD), Catherine Elizabeth Dahl, Hien Thuy Dang, Hillary Kathrynn Ranae Davis, Kelsey Ann Downing, Justin Matthew Drager, Emily Lauren Ediger (D), Kendall Jae Eirich, Jacob Michael Eitzen, Katherine Elizabeth Ellerbee (D), Molly Rose Feeken, Neleigh Marie Frandsen, Laura Elizabeth Freese, Abigail Marie Gabel, Caitlynn Elizabeth Gillaspie (D), Tara Marie Gonser (WHD), Richard Lloyd Graves, Heather Guenther, Patrick Alan Gunther, Holly Ann Gustafson, Jessica Ashley Hames (D), Courtney Ann Harpham, Matthew Karl Robert Harris, Brooke Dee Havlat, Schyler Anne Hearn, Jackson Robert Hedrick, Amy Elizabeth Herman, Bergen Elizabeth Hesse, Abigail Whitaker Hill, Chelsea Louise Hull (WHD), Ashley Marie Jaeger, Sean William Jamison, Alix Eva Johnson (D), Kacie Jo Lydia Kavanaugh, Jourdan Leigh Keber, Lauren Elaine Kennebeck, Rachel Kennedy, Abigail Jo Kenny, Erin Ann Kirby, Brittany Lynn Knudsen (D), Lauren Elizabeth Kolb (D), Nicole Ann Kreikemeier (HD), Jacob Alexander Kruse, Mackenzie Leigh Laird, Olivia Eddy Leblanc, Amarynthia Danielle Liebsack, Bailey Renae Lindgren, Sanida Lipnicevic, Stacy Louise Luedtke, Bryan Fredrick Mack, Kirsten Michelle Madson (HD), McKenzie Joan Manley (D), Jared Daniel Mar (D), Luke Preston Matzke, Matthew A. Matzner, Trevor Michael Menke, Margaret Diane Merrill (D), Rebecca Allyn Moeller, Amanda Michelle Monk, Steven Curtis Montgomery, Ethan James Moseman, Meghan Rachael Moser, Maureen Elizabeth Murray, Beth Marie Nacke, Rosanne Louise Navas, Bailey Marie Nelson, Claudia-Ashley Phan Nguyen, Bernard James Nicola, Topacio Anahi Ortiz, Kathryn Marie Painter, Elizabeth Anne Peterson, Grant Frederick Peterson, HopeEllen Ann Petro (HD), Sarah Elizabeth Plambeck, Adrijana Pusnik, Hayley Jenae Raatz, Jamie Lee Reed, Ashley Elena Reeves, Kyla Ann Richardson, Christine Marie Rohe, Alyssa Anne Ruhl, Jacob Ryan Salomons, Anna Christine Schmidt, David Dirk Schwartz, Emily Nichole Shafer (D), Aras Hassan Shakir, Jered Lee Shaw, Christina Lauren Shinn, Alexandra G. Shomshor, Elizabeth Shirley Spanel, Nicholas Edward Spencer, Dustin Edward Stegen, Shayla Ann Steinwart, Justen Lee Straight, Amy Jodell Strop, Erica Carmen Suarez, Jason Andrew Sughroue, Levi Jordan Teager, Tressa Renae TeKolste, Cody Douglas Thatcher, Katherine Nicole Theisen (D), Thao Le Phuong Trinh (D), Makayla Renee Urban (HD), Sarah Elizabeth Vaggalis (D), BreAnna Lynn Vera, Jessica Lynn Verplank (HD), Benjamin Douglas Wagner, Taylor Samantha Shalene Wahl, Kaitlan Nichole Walker, Matthew Aaron Wallish, Rose Marie Walsh (WHD), Julie Ann Ward, Stephanie Marie Wellman (D), Joshua Steven Werner, Benjamin Reno Wheeler, Michelle Susanne Wilgocki, Brian Anthony Wing, Ella Bonneau Worth, Sara H. Zajicek (WHD), Shawn Darlene Zajicek (D), Beau Russell Zimmerman, Charles Gill Zurcher II

Lindsay: Karlie Rene Klassen

Macy: Alison Renel Saunsoci

Maywood: Whitney Johanna Messersmith

Palm Grove Wooden Cane Armchair by Ethan Allen | Chairish - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Palm Grove Wooden Cane Armchair by Ethan Allen | Chairish – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: fastly.net

McCook: Katie Louise Latta

Meadow Grove: Garrett Robert Koopman

Milford: Kali Kay Curl (D)

Nebraska City: Justine Lea DeBuhr

Nehawka: Madelyn Mae Potter

Neligh: Mary Helen Lingenfelter (HD)

Nelson: Gage Christian Biltoft

Norfolk: Lauren Marie Ball (D), Sarah Lynn Johnson

North Platte: Jordan Elizabeth Engel, Jordan Michael Gardner, Katie Marie Mroczek

Oakland: Hannah Belle Hyslop

Omaha: Camille Marie Akers (D), Jillian Nicole Anderson, Sarah Elizabeth Anderson, Kristin Diane Bainbridge (D), Amanda Daryl Barker, Deanna Lyn Barmore, Stacy Ann Bartels, Chelsey Lynn Blair-Teuscher, Michelle Nicole Clifford, Rachel Louise Davidson (D), Lauren Elizabeth Diffey, Kimberly Diane Dugger, Emily Kjirsten Finch, Shelby Lynne Friesz (D), Margaret Elizabeth Glogowski, Jordan Douglas Goldsmith, Antonio Alfredo Gonzalez, Michelle Marie Gorton, Joshua P. Gredys (D), Ryan John Guthrie, Ellen Teresa Herman, Jolene Nicole Hinsley (HD), Anna Marie Hower, Megan Elizabeth Huelle, Alyssa Rae Jacobs, Leigh Ann Jensen, Sarah Christine Johansen (HD), Daniel Howard Kiser, Michaela Ann Klesitz, Christine Akemi Lee, Darcy Dee Lenz, Natalie Grace Lewis, Katherine Marie Lonergan, Sarah Margaret Mauch, Hannah Quinn Mergen, Anna Marie Minnick, Alexa Rae Moyer, Samantha Ann Muenster (D), Amber Mae Mulligan, Katie Marie Mutke, Garrett Alan Nathan, Erin Elizabeth O’Loughlin, Sean Michael O’Neill, Erin Joy Olsen (D), Taylor Kathleen Olson (HD), Susan M. Ortmeier, Christian Ward Reynolds, Jessica Lee Rickabaugh, Miles Alexander Ritchie, Christopher Keith Schwabe, Taylor Victoria Shafer, Chancellor Alexander Smith, Hannah Marie Spielman, Jonathan Lee Tefft, Nicole Lynn Willis, Mia Rose Wood, Andrew Jeffrey Zimmer

O’Neill: William James McCabe

Palmyra: Dillon Mitchell Jones

Papillion: Vanessa Paulienne Jones, Amy Kathryn Perry, Paige Breanne Stone, Meghan Taylor Vilter

Petersburg: Savannah Ann Baker

Phillips: Tyler Charles McDonald

Pleasant Dale: Matthew Dean Rogge

Ponca: Austin David Hansen

Randolph: Kristopher David Leiting

Roca: Christopher Bernard Garner, Brittany Lynn Hauck

Rockville: William Earl Becker (D)

Rushville: Brandon David Hotz

Seward: Jordan Elaine Seaman (HD), Katie Marie Thrailkill (HD)

Shelby: Jordann Mi’kel Scow (D)

Shelton: Alexis Nicholle Brandt, Taylor Rene Glenn, Kara Cathleen Hannon

South Sioux City: Brittany Jo Borchers, Nathaniel Joseph Vajgrt

Spalding: Miles Joseph Ray (D)

Springfield: Katrina Erin Partusch (HD)

Stromsburg: Rachel Marie Branting

Sutherland: Katie Elizabeth Sandberg

Syracuse: Jeremy Clark Dettmer

Talmage: Tessa Renea Wellsandt

Tecumseh: Megan Marie Murphy

Valparaiso: Mary Frances Rezac (D)

Wahoo: Shanna Lea Engel, Morgan Dianne Maly

Walton: Briana Marae Lueckenhoff

Waverly: Megan Marie Jorgensen, Hannah Marie Snyder

Wilber: Jamie Leigh Erskine, Shelby Lynn Pflanz, Kessa Lynn Rezny (HD)

Wilcox: Martika Michelle Gellermann

Wood River: Dylan Anthony Gill

York: Laura Leanne Dennis

Tempe, Ariz.: Andrea Lee Thomas

Bentonville, Ark.: Cassandra Rae Seiboldt

Newport Beach, Calif.: Sean Patrick Anderson

Pleasanton, Calif.: Molly Ann Tagg

San Ramon, Calif.: Janelle Marie Giblin, Mark Douglas Ringle

Centennial, Colo.: Kristen Nicole Fisher

Elizabeth, Colo.: Carlee Anne Kannenberg

Fort Collins, Colo.: Jamie Karissa Mullen

Parker, Colo.: Taylor Leigh Case (HD)

Thornton, Colo.: Luke Tyler Bublitz

Riverview, Fla.: Victoria Marie Fuhs (HD)

Alpharetta, Ga.: Brigitte Lorraine Speicher

Idaho Falls, Idaho: Kelleen Grace Browning

Anthon, Iowa: Justin Scott Hazard

Council Bluffs, Iowa: Camilla Lynn Cortney, Richard Paul Romano

Harlan, Iowa: Jennifer Patrice Hosack, Amanda Christine Petersen

Mapleton, Iowa: Adrienne Leigh Elmquist

Sloan, Iowa: Kelli Ann Schink

Urbandale, Iowa: Amanda Marlene Burke

West Des Moines, Iowa: Chelsea Rae Ramaekers (HD)

Hanover, Kan.: Emily Catherine White (WHD)

Leavenworth, Kan.: Matthew James Hager (D)

Eagan, Minn.: Anna Alicia Klatke

Shakopee, Minn.: Karly Brianne Olsen Barada (D)

Chesterfield, Mo.: Nicholas Paul Burch

Henderson, Nev.: Lauren Alexis Perry

Los Alamos, N.M.: Shelby Marie Courtright

Charlotte, N.C.: Jennifer R. Jefferson

Fargo, N.D.: Julia Katherine McCormick (D)

Fredonia, Pa.: Kara Lee Mostoller

Burke, S.D.: Katelyn Gabrielle Kenzy

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Jeremy William Dockter, Lexi Jorden Fox, Tyler Timothy D. Person (HD), Laurel Marie Schmitz (D), Lynn Elizabeth Wiederrich

Watertown, S.D.: Avery Brianne Carlson, Emily Aurie Lawrence

Winner, S.D.: Amanda Elizabeth Husher

Yankton, S.D.: Erik Nelson Spencer

Alvin, Texas: Michael John Garcia

Angleton, Texas: Gabriela Banda

Keller, Texas: Kelly Ann Vollbracht

Kingwood, Texas: Kraig Lee Lundberg

McKinney, Texas: Kristen Aurora Limoli

Richardson, Texas: Eric Matthew Schryver (D)

Southlake, Texas: Cameron Morse Beck

Stratford, Texas: Sunny Caprice Russell (D)

Vienna, Va.: Amanda Marie Ryder

Woodbridge, Va.: Kelley Jo Cipriani

Ellsworth, Wis.: Allison Arlene Seibel (D)

Kenosha, Wis.: Morgan Alexander Quijano

Degree: B.S. in Hospitality, Restaurant and Tourism Management

Bloomfield: Melissa Mae Olson

Elkhorn: Hannah Noelle Riggle

Falls City: Lucas Franklin Auffert

Gretna: Benjamin Lawrence Barna, Jacquelyn Drew Stiles

Lincoln: Sarah V. Ash, Kellie Ann Ballou, Abigail Marie Gabel, Jessica Renae Helt, Aaron Ray Henry, Mary Grace Lloyd (D), Kelsey Nicole Neill, Kimberly Ann Osmond, Jennifer Lynn Reed

Murdock: Allison Nicole Kuhlman

Nebraska City: Erin Kelsey Marie DuBois (D)

Norfolk: Elizabeth Marie Adams

Oakland: Ashlie Michelle Slatt

Omaha: Miranda Linnea Brenneman, Nicole LeAnn Gargano, Rebecca Charlotte Pflug (WHD), Alexa Rae Talmadge

Plattsmouth: Breianne Elizabeth Wagner

Scottsbluff: Megan Ann Lehl (D)

South Sioux City: Amanda Elizabeth Hansen

Valley: Kelsey Jo Arkfeld

Quincy, Ill.: Jane Barron Drummond

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Katie Marie Sperber

Bujumbura, Burundi: Vannina Alivera Nkwaya

Degree: Doctor of Audiology

Lincoln: Jessie Nicole Patterson

Saint Louis Park, Minn.: Chelsea Rae Blom

COLLEGE: College of Engineering

Degree: B.S. in Agricultural Engineering

Ewing: Joshua John Tomjack

Fordyce: Luke Ryan Stevens

Gresham: Thomas Michael Bader

Lincoln: Shane Hanson Forney

Scotia: Joseph Daniel Timmons

Wayne: Zachary Eric Wacker

Degree: B.S. in Biological Systems Engineering

Aurora: Christopher Thomas Sullivan

Bellevue: Lauren Elise Wondra

Duncan: Brooke Ann Love Micek

Filley: Natalie Marie Lenners

Fremont: Scott Phillip Speicher

Holdrege: David Ray Svoboda

La Vista: Nathan Nicholas Giles

Lawrence: Emily Marie Hubl

Lincoln: Ryan Patrick Burnett, Trevor Nelson Geary, Christopher Anthony Gice, Richard Dylan Horrocks, Mackenzie Christine Hruby, Adam Michael Koch, Tyler Joseph Kruse, Nicole Ryan Schuster

Omaha: Bonnie Finn Cobb, William Christopher Denton, Mitchell Adam Kuss, Angel Marie DeAngelis Lowery, Amy Renae Mantz, Alexander Anthony Pieper (D), Emily Rose Waring

Seward: Thomas David Bainter, Rebecca Elizabeth Nelson

Eagle River, Alaska: Nikolai Daniel Reitz

Garden Plain, Kan.: Nathaniel William Mannebach

Bolton, Mass.: Christopher Robert Black

Kansas City, Mo.: Patrick Quentin Brown

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Andrew James Taylor

Trophy Club, Texas: Quinton Daniel Reckmeyer

Torrington, Wyo.: Blakeley Jordan Marsh

Bayan Lepas, Malaysia: Bryan Wei Jian Lee

Bien Hoa, Dong Nai, Vietnam: Nhat Tran

Degree: B.S. in Chemical Engineering

Adams: Weston Lynn Fanders

Bellevue: Ryan Thomas Schrack (D)

Blair: Jassalya Anne Villafranca

Columbus: Joshua James Novak

Kearney: Jacob Walter Jaeschke, Luke Kennedy Osterberg

Lincoln: Haley Renee Hilligas, Blake Irwin Hoffmeyer, Taylor Denise Laughlin, Joshua Arthur Nitzel, Taylor John Noel, Longcheng Xu

Omaha: Brian Kyle Curtis, Drew Alan Erickson, Joshua R. Hermsen

Berthoud, Colo.: Victoria Lee Fry

Apple Valley, Minn.: Michelle Marie McGuire

Kearney, Mo.: Phillip Bradley Thorngate

Brandon, S.D.: Craig Michael Cutshaw

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Christopher James Ridl (D)

Annaheim, Saskatchewan, Canada: Karleen Miranda Brown

Degree: B.S. in Civil Engineering

Arapahoe: Adam Robert Snyder

Auburn: Kyle Jordan McLaughlin

Beatrice: Gemma Lea Haake (WHD)

Chadron: Garrett Lee Johnson

Champion: Schyler Wayne Heathers

Columbus: Joshua Todd Maurer

Elkhorn: Kyle Christopher Pokorny

Grand Island: Kevin Charles Brown

Hartington: Alison Cathryn Kathol

Hebron: Destry Rae Kenning

Kennard: Rachel Marie Plessing (D)

Lincoln: Philip Anthony Blankenau, Fazil H. Firdosi, Cesar Augusto Garcia Godos, Mark Neil Lohmeyer, JoElle Stephanie Meaney, Jeffrey Steven Morrison, Moses Rene Pacheco, Jonathan David Racey, Alex James Silvey, Samuel J. Thiele, Yuhang Xu

Omaha: Erik Alan Dickinson, Patrick Thomas Lusk, Kara Ann Mlnarik, David Robert Nassi, Brandon Scott Roesler (D), Logan Thomas White (D)

Papillion: Heath Conrad Brockman

Phillips: Steven Tyler Stauffer

Fort Collins, Colo.: Bryan Michael Peters

Iowa City, Iowa: Andrew John Peterson

Pierre, S.D.: James Daniel Snow

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Blake James Brenner

Verona, Wis.: Tyler Leo Schmidt

Degree: B.S. in Computer Engineering

Broken Bow: Matthew Christopher Karges (D)

Chappell: Nels Andrew Anderson

Elkhorn: Patrick Aaron Jackman (WHD)

Kearney: Courtney Jean Ingersoll, Nathaniel Fitzpatrick Watley

Lincoln: Trang Thien Do, Libin Jia, Huan Duc Nguyen, Alex Lee Wilke

Omaha: Lee Robert Bowman, Daniel James Eberly, Mitchell Jay Snyder

Sargent: Michael Dean White

Sidney: Travis Cameron Sweetser

Waterloo: Daniel James Drews

Algona, Iowa: Jake Andrew Schmitt

Rapid City, S.D.: Jared Henry Roehrich (HD)

Hangzhou, China: Zhen Wang

Suzhou, China: Jiajun Yang

Degree: B.S. in Construction Engineering

Humphrey: Jameson Jeffrey Werner

Degree: B.S. in Construction Management

Eustis: Michael Dylan Koch

Farwell: Benjamin Phillip Lewandowski

Kearney: Mitchell Steven Johnson

Lincoln: Joshua Tyler Nepper, Bryan Albert Rahn, Landon Cole Schmidt, Clayton Jameson Yank

North Bend: Eric Gregory Kavan

Omaha: Michael Raymond Burke, Brian James Duhacek

Ravenna: Joshua Adam Albright

Aurora, Ill.: William Andrew Kokosa

Avoca, Iowa: Patrick Joseph Gramkow

Degree: B.S. in Electrical Engineering

Bellwood: Andrew Raymond Meusch

Ceresco: Antonia Renae Rada

Garland: James William Lund

Kearney: Courtney Jean Ingersoll

La Vista: Paul Michael Robbins

Lincoln: David Michael Allendorfer, Andrew Patrick Crouch, Nolan Donald Devries, Nicholas L. Doty, Tibor Koroknai, Ziyu Liu, Xiangyu Luo, Joel David Menter, Jiuzhou Qin, Sinan Shelley Sayood (D), Cunzhu Xu

Omaha: Lee Robert Bowman, Margaux Hannah Hoaglund, Francisco Javier Mora-Becerra, Steven Alan Parkison, Daniel Joseph Tesarek, Matthew John Tesarek

Pierce: Chays Richard Ronspies

Plattsmouth: Sean Robert Knight

Roca: Andrew Michael German

Ulysses: Shawn Jeffrey Prochaska

Denver, Colo.: Kathleen Marie Gegner (D)

Algona, Iowa: Jake Andrew Schmitt

Rapid City, S.D.: Jared Henry Roehrich (WHD)

El Paso, Texas: Stephen Raul O’Neill

Dammam, Saudi Arabia: Faisal Abdulkareem Al Ammar

Degree: B.S. in Mechanical Engineering

Alma: Bryant James Klotthor

Belden: Matthew Jay Graham (D)

Bellevue: Austin Anthony Alladin, Benjamin Daniel Lohaus

Blair: Caleb Christopher Berggren

Sign up for our circadian account email

The top account from JournalStar.com. Delivered at 11 a.m. Monday-Friday.

Burwell: Zane Nathan Aldrich

Columbus: Eric Joseph Diamond

Elkhorn: Jacob Richard Lee

Elmwood: Griffin Alexander Hovorka (D)

Fort Calhoun: Larry Mitchell Seefus

Gibbon: Scott Andrew Jader

Gothenburg: Trevor John Franzen

Lincoln: Mohan Basnet, Douglas W. Brennecke, Ethan Allan Davis, Benjamin Thomas Dean, Jake William Hedgecock, Kevin Frank Kreis, Tai Anh Phan, Nathan Mitchell Van Loon, James Douglas Walter

Omaha: David Pryor Bailey, Cameron Shelby Beauchamp, Walter Gottlieb Bircher, John Martin Burks, Nicholas Ryan Goeser, Kokeun Park, Katherine Elizabeth Thorson, Ashley Michelle Vejvoda

Papillion: Eric Thomas Bierbrauer

Platte Center: Dustin Timothy Jazwick

Ravenna: Kyle James Markvicka

Sidney: Eric Scott Gutierrez

Waverly: Dylan Joseph Fichtner, Daniel Mathias Homan

Yutan: Trevor Derrek Howe

Fort Collins, Colo.: Randall Raymond Wich

Lafayette, Colo.: Andrew Jerald Melcher

Overland Park, Kan.: Lukas Grant Brettmann

Grove City, Minn.: Reid Thomas Lund

Rapid City, S.D.: Colton James Mahoney, Alec John Swanson

Mangaf, Kuwait: Leenoy Rajkhowa

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: Mohd Firdous Haqim Redhuan

Degree: B.S. in Industrial Engineering

Kearney: Jakob Tyler Strawhecker

Lincoln: Peter Matthew Moeschen, Dean Andrew Veik

North Platte: Alexander Lee Meitl

Lenexa, Kan.: Emily Elizabeth Miller

Overland Park, Kan.: Nathan Kent Heng

Medan, Indonesia: Eric Lim

COLLEGE: Hixson-Lied College of Fine and Performing Arts

Beatrice: Leah Marie Goossen

Bellevue: Heatherly Alejandra Norman Ahern

Blair: Samantha R. Dunn, Lauren Marie Huston

Blue Springs: Ryan Thomas Rabstejnek

Clarkson: Marisol Nicole Herling

Craig: Clare Margaret Carl

Fremont: Lillie Megan Strudthoff (HD)

Lincoln: Benjamin Mark Adams, Marjorie Melody Austin, Hillary Dean Bletz, Anna Lynne Fangmeier, Sean Joseph Flattery (D), Sean Andrew Grosshans, Vivian Kim, Adam Thomas Schweitzer

North Platte: Taylor Beth Delp

Ogallala: Nicholas Gannett Martinson

Omaha: Ann Neary Brudney, Sara Alexandra McDonald, Matthew Allen Schaich

Roca: Lucas James Votipka

South Sioux City: Sid Saythongphet

Wahoo: Paul Christopher Chloupek

Urbandale, Iowa: Amanda Marlene Burke

Carrollton, Mo.: Jackson Cole Thomas (D)

Rapid City, S.D.: Tass Marie Thorson Schweiger

San Antonio, Texas: Meghan Mackenzie Modrovsky

Monroe, Wash.: Stephanie Nicole Morrill

Degree: Bachelor of Fine Arts

Beatrice: Natalia Claudine Kraviec

Bellevue: Kelly Megan Wold

Dannebrog: James Tanner Aitken

Dwight: Rachel Helene Svoboda

Elkhorn: Ethan Andrew Seagren (WHD)

Grand Island: Karen Jane Buettner

Lincoln: Danielle Marie Dewees, Ryan Eugene Hammack, Josephine Rebecca Karre, Ethan Zane Parks, Allegra Faith Reno, Ashley Ann Ryba, Benjamin P. Sattler, Drake Michael Tucker

North Bend: Cassandra Jo Tyrrell

Oakdale: Nicole Ashley Hupp

Omaha: Carl Dean Erickson, Briana Susan Kosmicki, John Wesley Marshbanks III , Joshua Charles Sisco, Toan P. Vuong

Papillion: Kelsey R. Ketcham

Johnston, Iowa: Travis Mathias Jensen

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Dominic Conrad Hustrulid Ciofalo

Degree: Bachelor of Music

Chappell: Aaron J. Woodman (D)

Lincoln: Brian Raymond Jeffers, Samuel Craig Loeck (D), Rebekka Lynn Nickman, Jennifer C. Weier (D)

Palmyra: Emily Alice Callahan (D)

Westminster, Colo.: Rachel Lanik Whelan

Bettendorf, Iowa: Nathaniel Robert Sullivan (HD)

Clive, Iowa: Emily McManus Solo (D)

Council Bluffs, Iowa: Conner McKendery Giles

Manchester, Mo.: Rebecca Elisabeth Vieker

Mount Pleasant, S.C.: Chelsea Erin McCaskill (D)

Degree: Bachelor of Music in Education

Alliance: Jess Edward Watson

Grand Island: Kevin James Palu

Gretna: Kevin Amandio Cooley

Lincoln: Taylor Edward Cobb, Carson Mae Corinne McNeil, Audrey Marie Nicholson

Omaha: Nicole Ann Brummond (WHD), Kylin R. Pass, Megan Grace Tantillo

Papillion: Trenton Kyle Buglewicz

Plattsmouth: Alexander John Steinke

Unadilla: Kirsten Marie Lewis

Ankeny, Iowa: Kamerin Laura Churchman (D), Nolan Allen Henkle (D)

COLLEGE: College of Journalism and Mass Communications

Degree: Bachelor of Journalism

Auburn: Paden Alexander Unruh

Bellevue: Megan Kimberly Brannen, Ruth Marva Oliver, Navannah Nycole Slezak

Bennington: Jeremy Curtis Shipe

Columbus: Amanda Marie Soltero, Emily Trofholz (D)

Eagle: Zachary Alan Tegler (WHD)

Elkhorn: Marcus Aurelio Quevedo

Fremont: Chase Flynn Dillon, Merrick L. Price

Hastings: Bethany Renee Schmidt

Hebron: Nicholas Michael Burkhardt

Kearney: Brennan Faye Andrews, Lauren Carolyn Andrews

Leigh: Ethan Michael Hathaway

Lexington: Michael Vaughn Royal Zern

Lincoln: Elizabeth Kathleen Bachmann, Catherine Victoria Balta, Lindsey Ann Berning, Rebecca Anne Carr (D), Lauren Elizabeth Davies, Laura Beth Ebbeka, Lauren Elizabeth Geisert (D), Nathan John Gran, Anna Gronewold, Tiler Renee Grossman (HD), Caitlin Grace Hassler (WHD), Joel N. Hunter-Pirtle, Hanna Carolyn Jenkins (D), Grace Marie Kluck, Lindsey Nicole Lehms, Madison Lyn MacLean, Kylie Amanda Morrison-Sloat, Gina Ranae Nathan, Emily Ann O’Malley, Julia Charlotte Peterson, Samuel Thomas Placzek, Kelsey Marie Scofield, Travis David Tendai Shafer, Ryan James Smith, Tyler Eugene Sprunk (D), Sadie Kay Swanson, Hunter Ashley Taylor, Harrison Reed Wallin, Grant Mitchell Weber, Alexandra Catherine Wickenkamp, Waring Wyndham Wiley, Meghin Simone Williams

Lindsay: Dylan Patrick Schumacher

McCook: Hailey Jo Buddenberg

Minden: Neale Paige Stadler

Norfolk: Alyssa Rose Brunswick

Omaha: Sherene Mohammad Al-Turk, DeLores Joleene Allison, Angela Nicole Berry (HD), Nicole Christine Bormann, Sean Christopher Davis, Rachel Ann Foehlinger, Heather Noelle Haskins, Brian Michael Jerina, Hailey Christine Konnath, Natalie Marie Marcuzzo, Megan Ann Merrill, Josephine Patricia Orsi (HD), Michaela Nicole Ostronic, Ashley Carol Petersen, Sidney Christine Peterson, Joshua Eli Planos, Rachel Leigh Prentiss, Anna Eleanor Reed, Olivia Jean Ruhlman (D), Allison Dana Shirk (D), Chelsea Kathryn Stromer, Matthew James Sueper, Freya Emma Tegland, Joseph William Toscano, Anna Elizabeth Weigandt, Amy Rebecca Welniak, Cara Jane Wilwerding

Papillion: Alexandra Faye Phillips, Crystal Chartae Zamora

Ralston: Alison Marie McClain

Ravenna: Lacy Alexandria Keilig

Scottsbluff: Maricia Victoria Guzman, Shelby Rene Hinze

Snyder: Kylie Shaye Kreikemeier

South Sioux City: Rachel Lynn Leitschuck

Wahoo: Alexandria Morgan Anderson

Waterloo: Jennifer Ashley McKie

Palm Grove Wooden Cane Armchair by Ethan Allen | Chairish - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Palm Grove Wooden Cane Armchair by Ethan Allen | Chairish – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: fastly.net

Weston: Kelly Rose Stenka

York: Matthew Burton Heng, Brooke Danyel Jensen

Fayetteville, Ark.: Robert Dean Korth

Carmichael, Calif.: Michelle Louise Baker

Brighton, Colo.: Kevan Hunter Carr

Centennial, Colo.: Chad Cameron Fesler

Colorado Springs, Colo.: Haley Caitlin Whisennand

Bartlett, Ill.: Jenna Nicole Jaynes

Buffalo Grove, Ill.: Adam Sigfried Kroft

Grayslake, Ill.: Haley Ryan Dover

Johnston, Iowa: Eric Seth Thompson

Le Mars, Iowa: Amber Christine Steichen

Palo, Iowa: Sarah Elizabeth Bishop

Robins, Iowa: Andrew Jacob Ward

DeSoto, Kan.: Veronica Rae Grizzle

Topeka, Kan.: Bryan Francis Cast

Cook, Minn.: Frances Margaret Sprouls (D)

Eagan, Minn.: Bradley Robert Haberkorn, Andrew James Schori

Woodbury, Minn.: Rachel Christine Pointon

Lee’s Summit, Mo.: Bobby Anthony Carter II

Billings, Mont.: Danae Alyssa Lenz

Lennox, S.D.: Elias Paul Youngquist

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Jourdyn Lee Kaarre

Adams: Justin Michael Yates

Arlington: Caitlin Claire Cedfeldt

Blue Hill: Garrett Levi Schroeder

Clay Center: Bijan Koohmaraie (D), Nema Koohmaraie (D)

Elwood: Stephen John Schutz (D)

Eustis: Brennon David Malcom (HD)

Fremont: Jordan Jackson Mruz

Friend: Corey Lynn Rotschafer (D)

Gering: Elizabeth Ann Stobel

Grand Island: Paige Marie Amundson (HD)

Hastings: Abby McConnaughhay, Michael Thomas Mlejnek

Lincoln: Claire Katrina Bazata (D), Nicole Kathryn Blazey, Tiffany Ann Bodem, Brandon Jonathon Boetel, Drew Thomas Clark, Sara Conrad, Kelsey Lynn Dawson, Martin Joseph Demoret (WHD), Angela Michelle DeVolld (D), Caleb James Duncan, Katlin Marie Geyer (D), Wesley A. Goranson (D), Craig R. Halbasch (D), Benjamin Grant Herbers (D), Lori Ann Hoetger (WHD), Sean Michael James, Danielle Lynn Jones, Thomas Lanning King, Ilona A. Lindsay, Victoria E. Mack, Sara Audrey McCue (D), Jeffrey James McGuire (HD), Maryellen Diane McKitterick, James Brice Newell (D), Rachel Ranae O’Toole, Megan Elizabeth Osler, Halley Acklie Ostergard (HD), Zachary James Pahlke, Anne Gerhart Peetz (HD), Kyle Andrew Petersen (D), Noelle Anneliese Polk, Amelia Vivian Prickett, Taylor Ann Ptacek, Kane Michael Ramsey, Katelyn Marie Richter, Todd Andrew Rischling, Sarah Josephine Safarik (D), Daniel Charles Sandoz, Blake Kent Simpson (D), Roger James Simpson Jr., Elizabeth Ruth Szwanek, Mihdi Vahedi, Ryan Paul Wolfe

North Platte: Jacqueline Fox Tabke

Omaha: Lindsay Rachel Belmont (D), Amy Jean Clemens (D), John Steven Diamantis, William Luciano Finocchiaro, Elizabeth Kay Henthorn (HD), Sara Kristina Houston, Ryan James Kapsimallis (D), Katherine Marie Kelley (HD), Seamus Floyd Kelly, Daniel Stephen Leddy (D), Kevin Mark McVoy, William Spurgeon Minich, Danielle Marie Schunk, Scott Aaron Shoemaker, Spencer Stephen Shucard (HD), Kenneth Martin Smith, Monica Seldin Stoney, Leslie Suzanne Stryker (D), Justin Raymond Swiercek, Zoe G. Verboon, Stephen Alexander West

Papillion: Meaghan Michelle Gandy (HD), Barbara Jo Masilko (HD), Douglas Hauber Partridge

Platte Center: Scott Michael Hueschen

Prosser: Matthew Max Hinrikus

Randolph: Emily Ann Tunink (WHD)

Syracuse: Ryan Kelly McIntosh (D)

Wood River: Michael Lynn Rickert (D)

York: Spencer Gregory Bergen

Grand Junction, Colo.: David Timothy Schwenke

Greeley, Colo.: Thomas Benton Shires II (D)

Chuluota, Fla.: Brett Daniel Bevis (D)

Freeburg, Ill.: Christopher James Preston (D)

Oakland, Iowa: Heather Shalene Colton

Overland Park, Kan.: Austen Kristopher Kauss

Sabetha, Kan.: Kyle R. Edelman

Reno, Nev.: Patrick Micheal Kealy

Bismarck, N.D.: Andrew Lee Rasmussen

Schnecksville, Pa.: Mara Elizabeth Wilde

Redfield, S.D.: Joel Richard Rische (HD)

Sioux Falls, S.D.: Bradley John Pesicka, Zachary Dennis Petersen (D), Julie Ann Marie Wagner

Hurst, Texas: Kendal Anne Agee

Duvall, Wash.: Ellen Catherine Duffy

Lincoln: David William Cromwell, Mark Ells

Lakewood, Colo.: Sabrina Lea Jensen

South Jordan, Utah: Ezra Tyrone Glanzer

Warendorf, Germany: Sandra Teichert

COLLEGE: Graduate College

Degree: Certificate of Specialization in Educational Administration and Supervision

Elkhorn: Susan Michelle Farkas

Hastings: Barbara Louise Sunderman

Lincoln: Jason Andrew Leimbach

Degree: Doctor of Education

Gretna: Janet Leigh Larson

Kearney: Kelly Scott Christensen

Palmyra: Janet Marie Kirchner

Spalding: Joan Marie Carraher

Troy, Ala.: Lee Alan Hicks

Fort Myers, Fla.: Samantha Elizabeth DeVilbiss

Agat, Guam: Jeff Daniel Arrington

Degree: Doctor of Musical Arts

Lincoln: Talea C.M.S. Bloch, Lisa Marie Howell, David Christopher Stamps

Athens, Greece: Andreas Xenopoulos

Degree: Doctor of Philosophy

Beatrice: Elizabeth A. Claassen

Fort Calhoun: Rose Marie Leavitt

Gibbon: Angela Kathleen Hollman

Kearney: Martonia Carmelia Gaskill

Lincoln: Eva Burns Bachman, Sara Jane Baker, Melissa Sue Bartels, Lesley Erin Bartlett, Christina Maria Bavougian, Haley Colleen Bergstrom, Adrienne Sharda Bhatnagar, Norman Oliver Braaten, Travis Todd Brady, Sydney Erin Brown, Sarah Ann Chavez, Thomas James Clark, Jaclyn Carol Cruikshank Vogt, Lizette Alice Peters Dahlgren, Dawn Louise Davis, Oumar Diogoye Diouf, Helen Abdali Soosan Fagan, Kristin Sue Gandara, Aundria Chephan Green, Dana Leigh Hahn, Erika Kristine Hamilton, Kathryn Anne Haymaker, Trevor James Hefley, Annastasia Simone Hyde, Nouhou Ibrahim, Kristin Heather Javorsky, Heather Rene Jeronimo, Tadas Jonas Kasputis, Kathryn Renae Brigger Kruger, Marianne Kunkel, Anh Le, Eric Thomas Litaker, Allysha Brooke Martin, Timothy Michael Martin, Caitlin O’Hare McAtee, Tyler Christian Moore, Nima Najafi Kianfar, Jessy Jasson Ohl, Ted Allan Paterson, Nathan David Powers, Amanda LaVone Roe, Amitabha Sarkar, Sarah Clarke Staples-Farmer, Chad Michael Wertley

Omaha: Andrea Erin Bass, Rosemary Lessard Edzie, Leah Christine Georges, Kelly Charlene Georgius, Mitchell Dennis Stamm

Spalding: James Matthew Carraher

Wahoo: Mallorie Faith Wilken

Pelham, Ala.: Kevin Dale Schrum

Anchorage, Alaska: Kellie Wilson Buford

Los Angeles, Calif.: Wendy Elizabeth Oleson

Stevenson Ranch, Calif.: Mariane Asad Doyle

Milliken, Colo.: Joseph Allan Hamm

Washington, D.C.: Shantella Yolanda Sherman

Marietta, Ga.: Jody Maria Hubbell

Chicago, Ill.: Nathan Christopher Thacker

Rock Island, Ill.: Cassandra Marie Martin

Council Bluffs, Iowa: Joseph David Harder

Ellis, Kan.: Joan Marie Dreiling

Jetmore, Kan.: Roger Anthony Bach

Bowling Green, Ky.: Crystal Jane Bergman

Alexandria, Minn.: Benjamin Bruce Wymore

Cedarville, Ohio: Janice Lynn Supplee

San Marcos, Texas: Thomas Edward Moody III

Cedar City, Utah: Jacob H. Johnson

Bristol, Va.: Matthew Stuart Peltier

Eastsound, Wash.: Jill M. Johnson

Bridgeport, W.Va.: Ashley Michelle Lawson

Dhaka, Bangladesh: S.G.M. Hossain

Yaounde, Cameroon: Noel Pavel N. Jeutang

Beijing, China: Fawen Guo, Xiaolu Yin, Yue Zhao

Guangzhou, China: Wei Wang

Shanghai, China: Pei Pei, Yinjing Shen, Helan Xu

Shumugouxiang, China: Xiujuan Jiang

Tianjin, China: Dandan Liu

Cairo, Egypt: Sanaa Youssef El Touny

Addis Ababa, Ethiopia: Tadele Tadesse Kumssa

Bitz, Germany: Dorothee Elisabeth Maurer

Leipzig, Germany: Philipp Julius Christian Kuhne

Baja, Hungary: Brigitta Bly

Calcutta, India: Arindra Nath Guha

Maharasthra, India: Swapna Rahul Purandare

Kermanshah, Iran: Martin Lashgari

Tehran, Iran: Ehsan Nazarian

Shizuoka, Japan: Kentaro Miwa

Georgetown, Malaysia: Phaik Lyn Oh

Chapingo, Texcoco, Mexico: Hugo Alonso Ramirez Ramirez

Colima, Mexico: Osval Antonio Montesinos Lopez

Bhadrapur, Nepal: Prabhakar Shrestha

Hamilton, New Zealand: Arleen Rei Bejerano

Moscow, Russia: Maxim Gerashchenko

Pristina, Serbia: Naser Miftari

Kyungki-do, South Korea: Anna Joe

Pontevedra, Spain: Maria Carolina Bustamante Arrieta

Ankara, Turkey: Meryem Yilmaz-Soylu

Degree: Master of Applied Science

Ashland: Jennifer Lynn Smith

Lincoln: Andrew Mark James

North Platte: Angela Rose Raby

Avon, Ind.: Zachary Wayne Allen

Williston, N.D.: Brent Joseph Qvale

McAllen, Texas: Jorge Arellano

Hawk Springs, Wyo.: Amy Sue Smith

Degree: Master of Architectural Engineering

Lincoln: Peter R. Uhing, Kyle Joseph Weber

Omaha: Benjamin Anthony Watson DeGagne, Connor Wright Frazier, Elizabeth Anne Keenan, Todd Patrick Kielty, Phillip A. Kotta, Brandon John Loeffler, Patrick Anthony MacBride, Brian Joseph Nevole

Papillion: James E. Franks, Tyler Winnike

Yutan: Zachary Douglas Trede

Centerville, Iowa: Logan Michael Conrad

Olathe, Kan.: Alaina Joy Booth

Crete: Caitlin Elizabeth Smith

Gretna: Lindsey Ann Voegele

Lincoln: Karen Elizabeth Albert, Andrea Nicole Avila, Shade Rene Ayorinde, Seth Riley Barnes, Laura E. Bartels, Baligh Ben Ahmed Ben Taleb, Natalya Faritovna Bogapova, Ashley Lynn Brauer, Luke Paul Martens Bretscher, Kriston Patrick Burroughs, Allix Danielle Catlett, Martin Michael Chaffee, Brenna Nichole Conci, Stacy Ann Dam, Laura Kathleen Dimmit, Alicia Dominguez, Holli Kay Duggan, Steven Michael Edwards, Erika Renee Franta, Susana Dalena Geliga-Grazales, Weifang Gong, Jennifer Ann Green, Michelle Andrea Haikalis, Heath Judson Hodges, Charles Robert Holm, Alexa Karyn Holsing, Brittany Lashae Hunt, Rebecca Anne Hurst, Dayne Michael Hutchinson, Melissa Jakub Christiansen, Trina Jean Laufenberg, Alyssa Lucille Lundahl, Alexander Kenneth Maycher, Katherine Marie Meidlinger, Stephanie Nicole Meyer, Shea Stuart Montgomery, Princella Ann Parker, Elisabeth Ann Reinkordt, Elizabeth Anne Richardson, Paula Audra Rotschafer, Sherita Vaungh Roundtree, Miran Senad Saric, Lisa Marie Seidl, Bradley Scott Severa, Grant Phillip Shulman, Ashley Meredith Stone, Lori Eagle Claw Straatmann, Whitney Lynn Strong, Timothy James Svoboda, Ashley Lauren Svare Tenney, Elizabeth Ann Topp, Barbara Rieke Turner, Michael Richard Wismer, Yi Zhang

Milford: Tiffany Jo Reynolds

Norfolk: Bobbi Sue Middleton

Omaha: Eric Scott Bloomquist, Lindsay Elaine Ducey, Christine Cathrine Olsen, Lucas Wayne Wright

Papillion: Allison Rae Smith

Phillips: Amber Marie Woitaszewski

Seward: Rachel Marie Jank

Berryville, Ark.: Chandra Lynn Chappell

Alamo, Calif.: Krystia Marjerie Reed

Newport Beach, Calif.: Khloe Rae Winona Keeler

New Milford, Conn.: Amy Alana Holland

Wellington, Fla.: Catherine Elizabeth Long

New Lenox, Ill.: Kevin Andrew Dahlman

Kansas City, Kan.: Adam Ryan Smith

Chevy Chase, Md.: Jesse Simon Hochheiser

Huntingtown, Md.: Kevin Russell McMillan

Springfield, Mo.: Cindy Ann DeLong

Westphalia, Mo.: Chelsie Denise Temmen

Bozeman, Mont.: Rebekah Dawn Giordano

Brick, N.J.: Joseph Dean Moore

Albuquerque, N.M.: Gregory Joseph Golden

Roswell, N.M.: Krista Navarrette

New York, N.Y.: Yem Kossivisoe Ahiatsi, Guspatni [cq], Elizabeth Leah Levine

Goldsboro, N.C.: John Thomas Reid Jr.

New Carlisle, Ohio: Sarah Anne Carter Rosenbaum

Colmar, Pa.: Jordan Alicia Blenner

Powhatan, Va.: Katherine Michelle Kidwell

Delafield, Wis.: Andrew Gabriel Tully

Hangzhou, China: Xiaojuan Zhou

Barcelona, Spain: Rosa Vinas-Racionero

Degree: Master of Business Administration

Hickman: Daniel James Meinke

Lincoln: Sarah Katherine Agee, Benjamin Grant Herbers, Amanda Lou Homes, Jeffrey James McGuire, Clay T. McPeak, Mihdi Vahedi

Norfolk: James Gerald Wragge

Omaha: Mary Claire Acker, John Steven Diamantis, Mary Katherine Gottschalk

Bentonville, Ark.: Amber Michelle Dunn

Helendale, Calif.: Justin Timothy Webb

Chicago, Ill.: Kelli Lyn Palmer

Saugus, Mass.: Emma Elizabeth Dickinson

Gardnerville, Nev.: Ross L. Ferguson

McKinney, Texas: Kevin Mark Geraghty

Degree: Master of Community and Regional Planning

Lincoln: Aaron Paul Kloke, Melissa Lee Trueblood

Lhokseumawe, Indonesia: Sarah Aftika

Taipei, Taiwan: Ting-Ying Lee

Degree: Master of Education

Lincoln: Cara Leah Conci, Kevin David Forch, Ashley Nicole Guile, Jeffrey Andrew Hall, Keith James Heckendorf, Reanna Lee Heim, Whitney Elizabeth Hinshaw, Dominique Nikole Johnson, Reed David Phinisey, Kelsey Marie Whittaker

Macy: Michele Rene Blackbird

Aurora, Colo.: Christian Israel Valtierra

Chipley, Fla.: Ethan Alan Solger

Chicago, Ill.: Christopher Ivan Markin

Houma, La.: Raymond Joseph Champagne II

Beavercreek, Ohio: Amanda Kristine Dorsten

Nacogdoches, Texas: Chelsea Elaine Heidbrink

Degree: Master of Engineering

Lincoln: Kellen Charles Johnson, Thomas Lawrence Williams

Jacksonville, Fla.: Robert Steven Clark

Chennai, India: Girish Subramanian

Degree: Master of Fine Arts

Lincoln: Normandy Kay Alden, Dennis Nicholas Henry, Liana Mae Owad, Crisha Lea Yantis, Dustin Andrew Young

Kennesaw, Ga.: Joshua Sean Waterstone

Eagan, Minn.: Camille Coreen Hawbaker

Garland, Texas: Clayton Andrew Van Winkle

Eau Claire, Wis.: Matthew Michael Rightmire

Degree: Master of Legal Studies

Lincoln: Devon Raschke Seacrest

Lincoln: Christopher Ryan Abshier, Kaylene Louise Beal, Lei Bi, Matthew Thomas Clegg, Chelsea Marie Coventry, Austin Raymond Genzlinger, Jared Schuyler Hiscock, Joshua D. Tidd, Scott Andrew Ziegler

Papillion: Tanya Nicole Krof

Sidney: Mark Christopher Adams

Morgan Hill, Calif.: Ravil Alan Atlas II

Fairview Heights, Ill.: Michael Andrew Dee

Troy, Ill.: Kelsey Elizabeth Rhoades

Overland Park, Kan.: Katie Lynne Mersch

Montevideo, Minn.: Jameson Kenneth Varpness

Salem, Ore.: Kayla Janae Wilkens

Trenton, Tenn.: Jennifer Avery Reeves

Hampton, Va.: Trent Scott Lockhart

Sammamish, Wash.: Andrew Richard Barringer

Yaroslavl, Russia: Marat E. Sanatullov

Degree: Master of Professional Accountancy

Aurora: Ryan Michael Grossnicklaus

Gibbon: Kyla Ann McGregor

Grand Island: Cody James Powers

Lincoln: Jacob Ryan Bell, Alexander Joseph Drvol, Thomas Lanning King, Rohan Singh Sohi

Omaha: Stephen Clark Lambert, Sarah Anne Richter, Sarah Natalie Sirotkin

Normal, Ill.: Mallory Jo Heim

Savage, Minn.: Ashley Brianna Roberts

Guangzhou, China: Jianwei Li

Degree: Master of Science

Alliance: Amy Leigh Watson

Blair: Steve William Landon

Crofton: Bridgette Marie Zavadil

Elkhorn: Whitney Marie Bracht, Devan Ruby Clark, James Edward Osborn

Falls City: Ashton Marie Lampe, Laura Joy Stevens

Hartington: Melissa Anne Moser

Lincoln: Nerissa Ann Ahern, Kevin Albert Ahrendt, Mohammed Saeed M. Aldawsari, Joshua Edwin Beck, John Clark Bruce III , Derek Thomas Burgess, Eric Daniel Canton, Chrispin Chisanga, Kieu-Anh Thi Do, Jack Glen Ehrke, Alecia D. Elliott, Fan Feng, Christopher Luke Ferris, Jameson Scott Hofker, Kristen Lee Houska, Wei-Chih Huang, Lauren Jai Huckabee, Charity Chidinma Iromuanya, Karthi Kishore Jakkli Sounder, Nicholas Jason Kass, Kelci Lee Kilthau, Lucas Kelly Kowalewski, Erin Marie Krenk, Alexander Boris Kunin, Jessica Ann Laskowski, Jinfu Leng, Yaoxin Liang, Can Liu, Nathan Leroy Lore, Benjamin Allen Loseke, Qinglei Ma, Jena Juanita Ann Mendoza, Lucia Guadalupe Miceli Garcia, Angie Jean Miller, Jordan Wynde Milliken, Andrew John Mittleider, Jared Makai Mracek, Shaylyn Marie Pike, Angie Kim Plaggemeyer, RaeAnn Carol Powers, Jonathan Lee Richter, Brandon Douglas Riehl, Mitchell Lee Rippe, Ahmad Mohammad Salamatullah, Bryanne Rae Schulz, Megan Ann Schweitzer, Jawad Ahmad Sediqi, Jacob Robert Swanson, Samantha Lynn Thompson, Daniel Raymond Tucker, Camila Ganievna Tulyaganova, Kelly Christine Turek, Kelsey Nicole Turner, Cassidy Lea Vineyard, Mengyang Wang, Elizabeth Simone Westermayer, Vanessa Christine Wielenga, Andrew Nicholas Windle, Kimberly Ann Wolfer, Jihoon Yun, Quan Zhou, Hongbo Zhu, Ilonka Slavia Zlatar Ryan

Norfolk: Lisa Ann Kowalski, Rachel Gene Wiegert

North Platte: Evan Bruce Sonderegger

Omaha: Andrew Rudolph Becklin, Christina Marie Burger, ShiHan Deng, Kelly Reid Gowen, Rachel Elizabeth Hartman, Melissa K. Patterson, Heather Ashley Pohl, Kailey Sue Schiffbauer, Adam David Sevenker, Caitlin Burnett Weaver, Justin Blake Williams, Nichole Witzel

Plattsmouth: Corey Michelle Friedli

Randolph: Kearney Mathew Lackas

Seward: John-Paul William Calvin Ore

Sidney: David Anthony Gutierrez

Stanton: Samantha J.C. Hall

Wallace: Tyler Lee Hasenauer

Waverly: Samantha Rae Asher

Western: Kane Lee Znamenacek

Concord, Calif.: Katherine Lindsay Lucot

El Cajon, Calif.: Andrew Michael Frontz

El Centro, Calif.: Maryam Rokhbakhshzamin

San Francisco, Calif.: Nathaniel Ngo

Ventura, Calif.: Derek Freeman DeSantis

Melbourne, Fla.: Lesa N. Lorusso

Panama City, Fla.: Kerry Quinn Hart

Pompano Beach, Fla.: Taylor Benjamin Engle

Libertyville, Ill.: Jessalyn Grace Bolkema

Oak Brook, Ill.: Sara Joan ElShafie

Petersburg, Ill.: Jason Andrew DeBoer

Sycamore, Ill.: Gina Miyuki Spinoso

Fonda, Iowa: Jill Marie Jessee

Glenwood, Iowa: Alister Kinoshita Bryson

Orange City, Iowa: Julia Joy Haverdink

Red Oak, Iowa: Nicholas Paul Hogberg

Spirit Lake, Iowa: Kimberly Marie Ruyter

Topeka, Kan.: Sara Elizabeth Fultz

Wichita, Kan.: Kevin Michael Williams

Elkton, Md.: Stacy A. Martin

Fergus Falls, Minn.: Kirby Leigh Case

Zumbrota, Minn.: Andy Raymond Wendroth

Enfield, N.H.: Sandra Leigh Jones

Albuquerque, N.M.: Meredith Anne Nelson

Gwinner, N.D.: Kirsten Louise Euscher

Wapakoneta, Ohio: Cory Matthew Schwartz

Silverton, Ore.: Jennifer Ann Walker

Hanahan, S.C.: Jason Gerald Vogeler

Watertown, S.D.: Lindsey Jo Hirsch

Antioch, Tenn.: Ebrima Colley

Brentwood, Tenn.: Christopher Jon Carparelli

Hixson, Tenn.: Kay Frances Ricci

Arlington, Texas: Areeba Ikram

El Paso, Texas: Rolando Mancha

Lorton, Va.: Neil Evan Steinburg

Yorktown, Va.: Timothy Paul Christensen

Duvall, Wash.: Ellen Catherine Duffy

Seattle, Wash.: Leonard Cleve Stuart

Dhaka, Bangladesh: Md Mahmudur Rahman

Beijing, China: Tao Zheng

Lianyuan, China: Zhiyong Xiao

Luoyang, China: Yiwei Liu

Suzhou, China: Juedong Zhang

Bogota, Colombia: Jorge Wilson Moreno Bernal

Poecking, Germany: John C. Gasparini

Akosombo, Ghana: Solomon Amanzulley Akesseh

Guatemala, Guatemala: Maricarmen Estrada Anzueto

Chennai, India: Sundaravel Vinay Swarup Achudhan, Abhinaya Mohan

Riga, Latvia: Janis Leitis

Petaling Jaya, Malaysia: Zheng Huan Tan

Jeddah, Saudi Arabia: Mohammed Omar Basudan

Goyang City, South Korea: Songho Hong

Kharkiv, Ukraine: Rami F. Kamalieddin

COLLEGE: UNO College of Public Affairs and Community Service

Degree: B.S. in Criminology and Criminal Justice

Ayr: Jenae Elizabeth Parr

Clatonia: Shelby Rose Hajek (HD)

Columbus: Jake Jeffrey Gotschall

Fort Calhoun: Shaun Michael Erwin

Hastings: Paul Taylor Goedert

Hooper: Joshua Marvin Marreel

Lexington: James Quinby Roberts

Lincoln: Humam S. Abd Ali, Jordan William McMahon Boies, Grant Michael Cooper, Nathan Lewis Gay (HD), Koulhat S. Ibrahim, Robin R. Klein (WHD), Nickolas Porfirio Meza, Patrick Timothy Murphy (WHD), Stephanie June Odvarka, Tyler James Petitt (D), Arijana Sljivo, Amy Elizabeth Swearer (WHD), Jesse Michael Tobey (HD)

Nebraska City: Matthew Peter Bell

Omaha: Brian Patrick Bartek, Tyler John Friend, Jorge Garcia, Taylor Richard Gardner, Shawn Patrick Kelly, James Allen Roberts III , Jackson B. Streiff, Samantha Trejo

Papillion: Connor James Matthias

Pawnee City: Sarah Gene Gyhra

Randolph: Adam Robert Tunink (WHD)

Waterloo: Ashley K. Buesing

Surprise, Ariz.: Timothy Michael Murphy

Aurora, Ill.: Joseph Michael Bonifas

Buffalo Grove, Ill.: Jacalyn E. Colhoff

Arnold, Mo.: Jessica Nicole Barbeau

Bolivar, Mo.: Alexis Leigh Tice

Melissa, Texas: Trenton Michael Bazis

7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
| Welcome to help my website, in this particular occasion I’ll show you concerning keyword. And from now on, this can be a 1st graphic:

palm grove chair | ethan allen - living room chair option...not sure ... - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
palm grove chair | ethan allen – living room chair option…not sure … – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: pinimg.com

What about graphic over? will be which amazing???. if you think and so, I’l m provide you with many graphic all over again beneath:

So, if you would like secure these incredible images regarding (7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair), just click save button to download the graphics to your pc. They are all set for download, if you want and want to obtain it, just click save badge in the web page, and it will be immediately downloaded in your computer.} At last if you need to receive unique and the latest picture related to (7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair), please follow us on google plus or bookmark this website, we attempt our best to offer you regular up-date with fresh and new pics. We do hope you love keeping right here. For some updates and recent news about (7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair) pictures, please kindly follow us on twitter, path, Instagram and google plus, or you mark this page on bookmark area, We try to present you up-date periodically with fresh and new pics, like your surfing, and find the ideal for you.

Thanks for visiting our site, articleabove (7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair) published .  Nowadays we’re pleased to announce we have found a veryinteresting nicheto be reviewed, namely (7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair) Many people trying to find details about(7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair) and definitely one of them is you, is not it?

Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair - Chair Design Ideas - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair – Chair Design Ideas – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: elmistibuzios.com

Ethan Allen Furniture Palm Grove Chair | good things to do to my ... - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Ethan Allen Furniture Palm Grove Chair | good things to do to my … – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: pinimg.com

Living Room Chairs - Walter E. Smithe Furniture and Design - 14 ... - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Living Room Chairs – Walter E. Smithe Furniture and Design – 14 … – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: imgix.net

Palm Grove Wooden Cane Armchair by Ethan Allen | Chairish - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Palm Grove Wooden Cane Armchair by Ethan Allen | Chairish – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: fastly.net

Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair - Chair Design Ideas - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair – Chair Design Ideas – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: elmistibuzios.com

Ethan Allen "Palm Grove" Chair | good things to do to my home ... - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Ethan Allen “Palm Grove” Chair | good things to do to my home … – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: pinimg.com

$14 ethan Allen "Palm Grove" Chair - excellent condition for sale ... - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
$14 ethan Allen “Palm Grove” Chair – excellent condition for sale … – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: showmethead.com

Chair (Furniture) in Willis, TX - OfferUp - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Chair (Furniture) in Willis, TX – OfferUp – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: offerup.com

Gently Used Ethan Allen Furniture | Up to 14% off at Chairish - Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair
Gently Used Ethan Allen Furniture | Up to 14% off at Chairish – Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair

Image Source: fastly.net

Gallery for 7 Lessons That Will Teach You All You Need To Know About Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair | Ethan Allen Palm Grove Chair